Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

Event Award Competitors
S4 Solo Prose Reading 1st Runner-up

HOWARD SIU 4A-22

S2 Solo Prose Reading 2nd Runner-up

LEE CHUNG YAN RYAN 2B-15

S1 to S6 Solo Prose Reading Certificate of Merit

LEUNG MAN HIN 6A-15

TSE CHO CHAK 6A-21

KWOK KING SING 6D-09

LAI KA HIM 5A-11

YEUNG KIN WO 5A-27

CHEN WEIZHEN 5B-07

PANG TSUN LAM 4A-19

SETO CHUN HEI 4A-21

CYRUS WONG 4A-25

YANG YUELIN 4A-28

LEWIS CHAN 3A-05

TANG HO YIN 3A-22

CONDEZ KELVIN LOUISE BARSUBIA 2A-04

MUHAMMAD TALHA 1C-18

CHOW YAT LONG 1D-05

RONNIE CHAN 1D-01

S1 to S6 Solo Prose Reading Certificate of Proficiency

KONG MAN CHUN ALAN 4A-11

TSE CHUNG HEI 4A-24

CHENG CHUN MAN 4B-06

LEUNG HO YIN 4B-18

FONGSIANG TSZ CHU 2A-05

Event Award Competitors
S6 Prose Reading Champion

Lo Pak Hei Flynn (S6A – 16)

S6 Prose Reading 1st Runner-up

Cheng Pui Hung Adrian (S6A – 05)

S6 Prose Reading Champion

Wong Wai Yam Martin (S6A – 26)

S6 Prose Reading Certificate of Merit

Chung Man Yui (S6A – 07)

Hung Ho Nam (S6A – 10)

Lee Chi Long (S6A – 14)

Mak Chung Yin (S6A – 17)

Ng Yim Lam (S6A – 19)

Pun Kui Sang (S6A – 20)

Tse Ching Long Mike (S6A – 21)

Yau Chi Chung (S6A – 28)

S6 Prose Reading Certificate of Proficiency

Chan Hei To (S6A – 01)

Chan Yat Hei (S6A – 04)

Lai Ka Wa (S6A – 13)

Wong Hoi Chun (S6A – 25)

Yip Tsz Yui (S6A – 29)

S5 Prose Reading Certificate of Merit

Leung Man Hin (S5A – 15)

Tse Cho Chak (S5A – 21)

Event Award Competitors
S3 Choral Speaking Champion

AU HEI CHUN 3B-01
CHAN KONG CHEUNG 3B-02
CHAN PAK YIN 3B-03
CHAU CHUN WU 3B-04
CHAU NOK HEI 3B-05
CHEN WEIZHEN 3B-06
CHENG TSZ HEI 3B-07
CHEUNG TAK HO 3B-08
CHOU KAI YUNG 3B-09
CHUNG PAK YIN 3B-10
HE PING LONG 3B-11
HO KA PO 3B-12
HUI WAI KIN 3B-13
LAI CHEUK TING 3B-14
LAU YU HANG 3B-15
LEE KA CHUNG 3B-16
LEE KAM TO 3B-17
LEE YAU TIN 3B-18
LO CHI FUNG 3B-19
LO HIN WANG 3B-20
NG KA YAN 3B-21
O SHING KWAN 3B-22
TANG CHUN KIT 3B-23
WAN NGAI NAM 3B-24
WANG YUK FAI 3B-25
WONG KIT FUNG 3B-26
WONG TO WA 3B-27
WONG WING CHEONG 3B-28
YIP CHUN HIN 3B-29
YIP MAN HIN 3B-30

S5 Choral Speaking 1st Runner-up AU TSZ FEI 1B-01
CAO HONGWEI 1B-02
CHAN HING IP 1B-03
CHEN YIK YU 1B-04
CHENG KA HEI 1B-05
CHENG SING CHAU 1B-06
CHEUNG HIU FUNG 1B-07
CHEUNG TSUN HEI 1B-08
CHIU YIN DEREK 1B-09
CHOW TSZ KIT 1B-10
FUNG YIP HIN 1B-11
HO SIU YIN 1B-12
LAI CHIN PANG NEIL 1B-13
LAM CHUNG YIN 1B-14
LAU TSZ KIN 1B-15
LEE KWAN HEI 1B-16
LEE WING CHUN 1B-17
LEUNG CHEUK PUI 1B-18
LEUNG KA WA 1B-19
LEW CHAK SAM 1B-20
LI PAK HEI 1B-21
LU CHAK WING 1B-22
LUO CHI YIN 1B-23
SHEK CHUN HUNG 1B-24
TANG PAK HO PARKO 1B-25
U CHEUK CHUN 1B-26
WAN CHUN HO 1B-27
WANG HO TIK 1B-28
WONG CHUNG HANG 1B-29
WONG KWOK KWAN 1B-30
WONG TSUNG HAM 1B-31
YEUNG YIU KWAN 1B-32
YIP KA HO 1B-33
Event Award Competitors
S6 Choral Speaking Champion CHAN SHUN YIN 6A-01
CHAN YU HIN 6A-03
CHIN YING SIU 6A-04
CHU TSZ YAN 6A-06
FUNG WANG TAT 6A-07
HUI MING YI ANDY 6A-08
KAM LONG YIN JACOB 6A-09
LAU KIN MAN 6A-12
LAU KWUN HEI 6A-13
LEE CHUN YIP 6A-14
LEE NGAN PA PETER 6A-15
LEUNG HO YEUNG 6A-16
MA CHUN KIT 6A-17
NG WAN LUNG 6A-18
PAN KAI LUN 6A-19
PUN CHUN HEI 6A-20
TING MAN HO 6A-22
TSANG CHUN KIT 6A-23
WONG HO YIN 6A-24
WONG MAN CHUNG 6A-26
YAU TING CHAU 6A-28
YEUNG PO HIN 6A-29
ZHANG ZHENSHENG 6A-30

CHAN CHUN HIN 6B-01
CHAU LONG KIT S6B-03
CHENG SIN PANG 6B-04
CHEUNG CHEUK HIN 6B-06
CHEUNG CHI HIN 6B-07
CHIN LOK YIN 6B-09
CHOI CHUN KIT 6B-10
GAO ZICHENG 6B-14
LAM TSZ HIN KENNETH 6B-16
LAU KA FAI 6B-18
LI CHO HANG 6B-21
LI CHUN WAI 6B-22
NG WA LUNG 6B-25
SO PUI YAU 6B-27
S5 Choral Speaking Champion AU CHUN HEI JONATHAN 5A-01
AU YIK HAU 5A-02
CHAN CHUN HEI 5A-03
CHAN KAT MAN 5A-04
CHAN KWOK WAI 5A-05
CHAN YU HEI JAY 5A-06
CHEUNG HEI YIN MARTIN 5A-07
CHING KWOK FAI 5A-08
CHOW CHUN HEI 5A-09
CHOW JASON 5A-10
CHU KA LOK 5A-11
HO CHIU FUNG 5A-12
IP KONG CHING 5A-13
KWOK CHUN LOK 5A-14
LAI MAN SHUN 5A-15
LAU HOI CHUNG 5A-16
LAU TSZ HIM 5A-17
LEE CHUN YIN 5A-18
LEUNG HIU YUI 5A-19
LEUNG KA WAI 5A-20
LI GUANXIAN 5A-21
LIAO CHI YIN 5A-22
LUK YIN CHUN 5A-23
MAK FONG CHING 5A-24
NIP WAI TING 5A-25
SHEK HO WANG 5A-26
SO CHING KWAN 5A-27
TSANG TSZ FUNG 5A-28
TUNG CHUN HONG 5A-29
YEUNG TING 5A-30
YUEN KAI NOK 5A-31 ZHEN WEIMING 5A-32
CHAN KWAN LEUNG 5B-01
CHAN LOK HANG 5B-02
CHAN PAK YEUNG 5B-03
CHAU YUET KUI 5B-05
CHU MING KIT 5B-06
CHUI TING HIN 5B-07
CHUNG CHUN KIT 5B-08
CHUNG KA HUI 5B-09
FAN TSZ CHUNG 5B-10
HO KWAN PUI 5B-11
HUNG MAN HIN 5B-12
LAM KAM HIN 5B-13
LI NGAI CHEUNG 5B-14
LO CHUN KIT 5B-15
LO TSUN HEI 5B-16
LO YUI SHING 5B-17
MA SIU FUNG 5B-18
TANG KAI HO 5B-19
WONG CHI HO 5B-20
WONG SIU LEUNG 5B-22
WU CHUEN LAM 5B-23
WU YI HO 5B-24
YEUNG HING YUEN 5B-25
YIP HUI ON 5B-26
YUEN CHI HON 5B-27
ZHONG HUANQUAN 5B-28
ZHUANG YU XING 5B-29
CHAN CHEUK LAAM 5C-01
CHAN YAT NAM 5C-02
CHEUNG HIU TUNG 5C-03
CHU ANSON PUI HANG 5C-04
CHUNG KA HEI 5C-05
CHUNG WAI TAT 5C-06
HUI TSUN SHING 5C-07
KWAN CHUN HONG LESLIE 5C-08
LAI MING HEI JEFF 5C-09
LAI TIN WAI 5C-10
LAM KIN LOK 5C-11
LEUNG KWAN KIT 5C-12
LEUNG LIK HANG 5C-13
TAI WAI MAN 5C-14
TSANG YIK LONG 5C-15
TSE KA CHUN 5C-16
TUNG MAN CHEUNG BOSCO 5C-17
WONG PAK FU JAY 5C-18
WONG TSZ MING 5C-19
YEUNG HIU WAI 5C-20
YEUNG KWUN CHAU 5C-21
YIP CHUN HO 5C-22
S4 Choral Speaking Champion CHAN HEI TO 4A-01
CHAN TSZ LOK 4A-02
CHAN WAI KIT 4A-03
CHAN YAT HEI 4A-04
CHENG PUI HUNG 4A-05
CHU WAI HING 4A-06
CHUNG MAN YUI 4A-07
FONG KING MING 4A-08
FUNG WAI CHUEN 4A-09
HUNG HO NAM 4A-10
KU CHUNG YIU 4A-11
LAI KA WA 4A-13
LAU HO WA 4A-14
LEE CHI LONG 4A-15
LI KA HING 4A-16
LO PAK HEI 4A-17
MAK CHUNG YIN 4A-18
MAN YIN HEI 4A-19
NG YIM LAM 4A-20
PUN KUI SANG 4A-21
TSE CHING LONG MIKE 4A-22
TSE HUNG LAP 4A-23
WAIYAKAN CHUN HIN 4A-24
WAN HO HIN 4A-25
WONG HOI CHUN 4A-26
WONG WAI YAM MARTIN 4A-27
WU TSZ LUNG JOE 4A-28
YAU CHI CHUNG 4A-29
YIP TSZ YUI 4A-30
YUEN LOK HEI 4A-31
ZHONG RUNQUAN 4A-32
S3 Choral Speaking Champion AU-YEUNG KWOK WAI 3A-01
AU-YEUNG LOK HIN 3A-02
CHAN KA LEUNG 3A-03
CHAN KIN KAN KENTON 3A-04
CHAN TSZ HO 3A-05
CHAN WAI LUN 3A-06
CHAU HO NAM 3A-07
CHEN MAN SUM 3A-08
CHENG CHUN TO 3A-09
CHENG KA FU 3A-10
CHIU WAI KI RICKY 3A-11
HUI CHIU PAN 3A-13
HUI TSZ WING IVAN 3A-14
KAN SHING HANG 3A-15
KO SHEK HEI 3A-16
LAI TUNG YIU 3A-17
LAU SAI YUEN 3A-18
LEE CHAK FUNG VICTOR 3A-19
LEUNG MAN HIN 3A-20
LEUNG TSZ HIM 3A-21
LU WAI TUNG 3A-22
PONG HING MAN 3A-23
SZETO SIU CHUN ELVIN 3A-24
TAM CHEUK HEI 3A-25
TSANG CHEUK MING 3A-26
TSE CHO CHAK 3A-27
WONG HEI LONG 3A-28
WONG TAN HOI 3A-29
WONG TSZ LAM 3A-30
YIP TSZ CHUN 3A-31
YIU TSZ LEONG 3A-32
S2 Choral Speaking 1st Runner-up CHAN HO LAM 2B-01
CHAN KONG CHEUNG 2B-02
CHAN PAK YIN 2B-03
CHAU NOK HEI 2B-04
CHEUNG ANSON 2B-05
CHEUNG TAK HO 2B-6
CHUNG PAK YIN 2B-07
HO KA PO 2B-08
HON CHEUK HEI ISSAC 2B-09
HUANG WAI KEUNG 2B-10
HUNG BORIS 2B-11
LAM LIK HEI 2B-12
LAU MING SZE 2B-13
LAW CHUN KIT 2B-14
LEE KAM TO 2B-15
LEUNG YI NOK 2B-16
LI SIU NAM 2B-17
LIU CHI SHING 2B-18
LIU KIN FAN 2B-19
LO HIN WANG 2B-20
LO KA KIT 2B-21
NG KA YAN 2B-22
NGAN HO TUNG 2B-23
O SHING KWAN 2B-24
SIU PUI YUK 2B-25
TAM TSZ HIN 2B-26
TANG CHUN LEUNG 2B-27
WANG YUK FAI 2B-28
WONG CHI WAI 2B-29
YEUNG KIN WO 2B-30
YIP CHUN HIN 2B-31

CHAN CHEUK KWAN 2D-01
CHAN KAI CHI 2D-02
CHAN SHING HEI 2D-03
CHAU HO WAN 2D-04
CHENG HOK KAN 2D-05
CHENG TSZ HEI 2D-06
CHEUNG PAK HIN 2D-07
CHONG CHUN YIN EDDY 2D-08
CHOU KAI YUNG 2D-09
HE PING LONG 2D-10
KONG SIN CHAK 2D-11
KWONG CHUN WA 2D-12
LAI PAK YIN 2D-13
LAU YAT HEI 2D-14
LEE CHING WING 2D-15
LEE YAU TIN 2D-16
LEUNG CHUN PAN 2D-17
LI KIN FAT 2D-18
LO CHI FUNG 2D-19
LUI HOI YUK 2D-20
LUO JIAJIE 2D-21
TANG CHUN KIT 2D-22
VIROJWAN CHAISUN 2D-23
WAN NGAI NAM 2D-24
WONG TO WA 2D-25
WONG YIN FUNG 2D-26
YAU PAK FEI 2D-27
YIP MAN HIN 2D-28
YU NOK HIM 2D-29
CHEN WEIZHEN 2D-30
WU HOK MING 2D-31
S1 Choral Speaking Certificate of Merit CHAN CHEUK HIN 1A-01
CHAN CHUN YIN 1A-02
CHAN KIN TING 1A-03
CHAN PAK HEI 1A-04
CHAN YIN SING 1A-05
CHEUK YU HIN 1A-06
CHEUNG CHIN HO 1A-07
CHEUNG KA SHUN 1A-08
HO CHUN LOK 1A-10
HUANG WAI CHUNG 1A-11
IU HOI HIN 1A-12
KIONG HO YIN 1A-13
KONG MAN CHUN 1A-14
LEUNG HIU LONG 1A-15
LEUNG SHI SING 1A-16
LIN YUN SING 1A-17
LO CHI PANG 1A-18
LUI HOI TO 1A-19
MO YING KIN 1A-20
NGAI PAK HIM LUCAS 1A-21
NGUYEN HUU PHI 1A-22
POON UE FUNG 1A-23
SETO CHUN HEI 1A-24
SIU SEAN HOWARD 1A-25
TSANG FAN LOK 1A-26
TSE CHUNG HEI 1A-27
WONG YUI CHING 1A-28
YAN HO SUM 1A-29
YANG YUELIN 1A-30
YUNG KA SAN 1A-31
ZHANG KA HO 1A-32
S4 Choral Speaking Certificate of Merit CHAN JASON 4B-01
CHAN LOK HIN 4B-02
CHAN MAN HEI 4B-03
CHAN SAI FUNG 4B-04
CHAN WAI HO 4B-05
CHEN KAI 4B-06
CHENG SHING YAT 4B-07
CHUNG LOK CHING 4B-08
JIANG TSUN KIU 4B-09
LAI YAT TIN 4B-10
LAM CHUN YIN 4B-11
LAM SHUN YIN 4B-12
LAM TSZ LONG 4B-13
LAU KIN HEI 4B-14
LEE CHEUK HIN 4B-15
MA KAM FAI 4B-16
SHEN YAT HOI VINCENT 4B-17
TANG CHUN KI 4B-18
WONG CHUN HO 4B-19
WONG KA CHUN 4B-20
WONG PAK YIN 4B-21
XIAO YAU KIT 4B-22
YAN KA HUI 4B-23
YAU KA YUI 4B-24
YE LIM KIT MICHAEL 4B-25
YEUNG MAN HIN 4B-26
YU LAP HIM 4B-27
YUEN HOI NAM 4B-28
CHOW TSZ FUNG 4C-03
LEE CHAK SING 4C-12
LIN WAI CHUN 4C-13
LOK KWUN SHING 4C-14
WONG CHIN FUNG 4C-21
WONG CHO CHAK 4C-22
CHENG TIN HANG 4D-05
CHONG KIN WA 4D-06
KE CHI WING 4D-08
KWOK KA HO 4D-10
LAW CHIU WAI 4D-12
Event Award Competitors
S6 Choral Speaking Champion CHAN HO CHING 6B-01
CHAN KA YU 6B-02
CHAN LEONG KI 6B-03
CHENG KWAN HO IVAN 6B-04
CHEUNG CHI WING 6B-05
CHEUNG WANG CHU 6B-06
CHONG TSZ FAN 6B-07
HUNG HO TING 6B-08
LAM CHUN HIN 6B-09
LAM NGO SANG 6B-10
LAM YIK HONG 6B-11
LAU KWONG FAI 6B-12
LEUNG PANG FAI 6B-13
LEUNG WING HIN 6B-15
LI HOI FAI 6B-16
LI JIAYIN 6B-17
LIN ALAN RICHIE 6B-18
MAK CHUN HIN 6B-19
NG YING YEUNG 6B-20
NGAU CHI HANG 6B-21
TUNG KA TSUN ALVIN 6B-23
WONG CHUN HOI 6B-24
WONG CHUN LAM MARCO 6B-25
WONG HOK LUN 6B-26
WONG TIN YAU 6B-27
WU YUEN FUNG 6B-28
YIP TSZ KIT 6B-30
YU CHING KUEN 6B-31
YUEN WAI YIP 6B-32
CHAN CHUN HO 6C-01
CHAN CHUN KIT 6C-02
CHEUNG CHUN HIM 6C-08
DARRELL WONG 6C-10
LI WAI CHING 6C-18
TSANG TSZ WUN 6C-22
YIP WANG LOK 6C-26
S4 Choral Speaking Champion AU CHUN HEI JONATHAN 4A-01
AU YIK HAU 4A-02
CHAN CHUN HEI 4A-03
CHAN KAT MAN 4A-04
CHAN KWOK WAI 4A-05
CHAN YU HEI JAY 4A-06
CHEUNG HEI YIN MARTIN 4A-07
CHING KWOK FAI 4A-06
CHOW CHUN HEI 4A-09
CHOW JASON 4A-10
CHU KA LOK 4A-11
HO CHIU FUNG 4A-12
IP KONG CHING 4A-13
KWOK CHUN LOK 4A-14
LAU HOI CHUNG 4A-16
LAU TSZ HIM 4A-17
LEE CHUN YIN 4A-18
LEUNG HIU YUI 4A-19
LEUNG KA WAI 4A-20
LI GUANXIAN 4A-21
LIAO CHI YIN 4A-22
LUK YIN CHUN 4A-23
MAK FONG CHING 4A-24
NIP WAI TING 4A-25
SHEK HO WANG 4A-26
SO CHING KWAN 4A-27
TSANG TSZ FUNG 4A-28
TUNG CHUN HONG 4A-29
YEUNG TING 4A-30
YUEN KAI NOK 4A-31
ZHEN WEIMING 4A-32
CHUNG WAI TAT 4C-06
LAM CHUN KIN 4C-11
TAI WAI MAN 4C-19
TSE KA CHUN 4C-20
S3 Choral Speaking Champion CHAN HEI TO 3A-01
CHAN TSZ LOK 3A-03
CHAN WAI KIT 3A-04
CHAN YAT HEI 3A-05
CHENG PUI HUNG 3A-06
CHU WAI HING 3A-07
CHUNG LOK CHING 3A-08
CHUNG MAN YUI 3A-09
FONG KING MING 3A-10
FUNG WAI CHUEN 3A-11
HUNG HO NAM 3A-12
KU CHUNG YIU 3A-13
LAI CHI LOK 3A-14
LAI KA WA 3A-15
LAI YAT TIN 3A-16
LAU HO WA 3A-17
LEE CHI LONG 3A-18
LI KA HING 3A-19
LO PAK HEI 3A-20
MAK CHUNG YIN 3A-21
MAN YIN HEI 3A-22
NG YIM LAM 3A-23
PUN KUI SANG 3A-24
TSE HUNG LAP 3A-26
WAIYAKAN CHUN HIN 3A-27
WAN HO HIN 3A-28
WONG HIU HONG 3A-29
WONG HOI CHUN 3A-30
WONG WAI YAM MARTIN 3A-31
YAU CHI CHUNG 3A-32
YIP TSZ YUI 3A-33
YUEN LOK HEI 3A-34
S2 Choral Speaking 1st Runner-up AU CHI HANG 2B-01
CHAN HO LUNG 2B-02
CHAN KWUN HIM 2B-03
CHAN TAK WING 2B-04
CHAN TSZ MING 2B-05
CHAN YIU HUNG 2B-06
CHENG WING CHAK 2B-07
CHUNG KIN LONG 2B-08
CHUNG PING LAM 2B-09
HU CHIU CHI 2B-10
HUI CHUN KIT 2B-11
HUNG YAT LONG 2B-12
JIM TSUN FUNG 2B-13
KWOK SUNG KWAN 2B-14
LAI MAN SING 2B-15
LEE TSUN HEI 2B-16
LEUNG MAN CHUN 2B-17
LI CHEUNG SHING 2B-18
LI TIN LOK 2B-19
LI TSUN FAI 2B-20
LI YAM FAI 2B-21
LIU YU HIM 2B-22
PONG HING MAN 2B-23
POON KA WAI 2B-24
TAM HIN MING 2B-25
TO IP KAI 2B-26
TONG CHUN KIT 2B-27
TSANG CHEUK MING 2B-28
WONG CHUN MAN 2B-29
WONG CHUN YIN 2B-30
WONG HIN MIK 2B-31
YAU CHI HONG 2B-32
YIP YIU MAN 2B-33
S2 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up AU-YEUNG KWOK WAI 2A-01
AU-YEUNG LOK HIN 2A-02
CHAN KA LEUNG 2A-03
CHAN KIN KAN KENTON 2A-04
CHAN TSZ HO 2A-05
CHAN WAI LUN 2A-06
CHAN WAI YIN 2A-07
CHAU HO NAM 2A-08
CHEN MAN SUM 2A-09
CHENG CHUN TO 2A-10
CHENG KA FU 2A-11
CHIU WAI KI RICKY 2A-12
CHU HO YIN 2A-13
HUI CHIU PAN 2A-14
HUI TSZ WING IVAN 2A-15
KAN SHING HANG 2A-16
KO SHEK HEI 2A-17
LAI TUNG YIU 2A-18
LAU SAI YUEN 2A-19
LEE CHAK FUNG VICTOR 2A-20
LEUNG MAN HIN 2A-21
LEUNG TSZ HIM 2A-22
LOK CHUN LEUNG 2A-23
LU WAI TUNG 2A-24
SZETO SIU CHUN ELVIN 2A-25
TAM CHEUK HEI 2A-26
TSE CHO CHAK 2A-27
WONG HEI LONG 2A-28
WONG TAN HOI 2A-29
WONG TSZ LAM 2A-30
YIP TSZ CHUN 2A-31
YIU TSZ LEONG 2A-32
S1 Choral Speaking Certificate of Merit AU CHUN KA JOSHUA 1B-01
AU HEI CHUN 1B-02
CHAN HO LAM 1B-03
CHEUNG CHEUK WAI 1B-06
HON CHEUK HEI ISSAC 1B-08
HUANG WAI KEUNG 1B-09
HUNG BORIS 1B-10
KWOK CHING LONG 1B-12
LAI CHEUK TING 1B-13
LEE KA CHUNG 1B-16
LEE KAM TO 1B-17
LEUNG CHUN PAN 1B-18
LEUNG KA HIM 1B-19
LEUNG YI NOK 1B-20
LI SIU NAM 1B-21
LIU KIN FAN 1B-23
LO HIN WANG 1B-24
O SHING KWAN 1B-25
SIU PUI YUK 1B-26
TAM TSZ HIN 1B-27
WONG CHI WAI 1B-28
WONG KIT FUNG 1B-29
WONG WING CHEONG 1B-30
YUEN TSZ YAT 1B-32
CHAN CHUN 1C-03
CHAN CHUN TING 1C-04
CHAN KONG CHEUNG 1C-05
CHAN PAK YIN 1C-06
CHAU CHUN WU 1C-07
CHEUNG ANSON 1C-08
CHEUNG TAK HO 1C-09
CHU PAK LIM 1C-10
CHUNG PAK HEI 1C-11
CHUNG PAK YIN 1C-12
HO WANG LOK 1C-13
LAU MING SZE 1C-15
LAW CHUN KIT 1C-16
LEONG LOK HEI 1C-17
LEUNG KA MUN 1C-18
NG KA YAN 1C-22
NGAN HO TUNG 1C-24
TANG CHUN LEUNG 1C-25
TSOI CHIT MING BOSCO 1C-26
WANG YUK FAI 1C-27
YEUNG KI YIK 1C-28
YIP CHUN HIN 1C-29
ZHANG YAOHONG 1C-30
ZOU WENFENG 1C-31
Event Award Competitors
S4 Choral Speaking 1ST Runner-up CHAN SHUN YIN 4A-01
CHAN YU HIN 4A-03
CHIN YING SIU 4A-04
CHOW MAN HO ELVIS 4A-05
CHU TSZ YAN 4A-06
FUNG WANG TAT 4A-07
HUI MING YI ANDY 4A-08
KAM LONG YIN JACOB 4A-09
KWAN KA HO 4A-10
LAM KWOK KING 4A-11
LAU KIN MAN 4A-12
LAU KWUN HEI 4A-13
LEE CHUN YIP 4A-14
LEE NGAN PA PETER 4A-15
LEUNG HO YEUNG 4A-16
MA CHUN KIT 4A-17
NG WAN LUNG 4A-18
PAN KAI LUN 4A-19
PUN CHUN HEI 4A-20
SO KWAN HO 4A-21
TING MAN HO 4A-22
TSANG CHUN KIT 4A-23
WONG HO YIN 4A-24
WONG KAI LOK 4A-25
WONG MAN CHUNG 4A-26
WONG WAI LOK 4A-27
YAU TING CHAU 4A-28
YEUNG PO HIN 4A-29
ZHANG ZHENSHENG 4A-30
CHENG SIN PANG 4B-04
CHENG TSZ LAM 4B-05
CHEUNG CHEUK HIN 4B-06
CHEUNG CHI HIN 4B-07
CHIN LOK YIN 4B-08
CHUNG CHAK TING 4B-10
FONG WANG TIK 4B-12
GAO ZICHENG 4B-14
LAM TSZ HIN KENNETH 4B-17
LAU KA FAI 4B-18
LAU SZE YIN 4B-19
LEE SAI CHUNG 4B-20
LI CHO HANG 4B-22
LI CHUN WAI 4B-23
LUI WAI MING 4B-25
NG HO YIN 4B-26
NG WA LUNG 4B-28
SO PUI YAU 4B-30
TAM MAN KIT 4B-31
YIP PUNG 4B-32
S5 Choral Speaking 1ST Runner-up BUI HAI LONG 5A-01
CHAN TSUN YIN 5A-02
CHAN YUK KA 5A-03
CHEN LUNG FAI 5A-04
CHEUNG WING TANG 5A-05
CHO CHEUK YIN 5A-06
CHO LIN KEUNG 5A-07
CHOI CHUNG WONG 5A-08
CHONG SHING HEI 5A-09
FU SZE LUNG 5A-10
HO CHO YIN JACKY 5A-11
HON SHUN CHAU 5A-12
HOO HING YIN 5A-13
HUI CHI CHUNG 5A-14
LAM CHAK MAN 5A-15
LAM HO LAI HENRY 5A-16
LAU KWOK PAN 5A-17
LAU MAN WAI 5A-18
LAU TO 5A-19
LAU YAT KAN LAURENT 5A-20
LEE MAN KIT 5A-21
LEUNG CHI CHING SUNNY 5A-22
LEUNG TAK MAN 5A-23
LO WANG HEI 5A-24
MAR NOK KI 5A-25
TANG MAN CHEUK 5A-26
TSO TIN WAI 5A-27
TSOI KA LOK 5A-28
WONG KA CHUNG MARCO 5A-29
WONG TIK 5A-30
WONG TSUN HEI 5A-31
WONG TSZ KIU 5A-32
WONG TSZ WA 5A-33
YU KA YAT 5A-34
S2 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up CHAN HEI TO 2A-01
CHAN MAN CHUN 2A-02
CHAN TSZ LOK 2A-03
CHAN WAI KIT 2A-04
CHAN WONG HO 2A-05
CHAN YAT HEI 2A-06
CHU WAI HING 2A-07
CHUNG LOK CHING 2A-08
CHUNG MAN YUI 2A-09
FONG KING MING 2A-10
FUNG WAI CHUEN 2A-11
HUNG HO NAM 2A-12
KU CHUNG YIU 2A-13
LAI CHI LOK 2A-14
LAI KA WA 2A-15
LAI YAT TIN 2A-16
LAU HO WA 2A-17
LAU KA CHUN 2A-18
LEE CHI LONG 2A-19
LI KA HING 2A-20
LO PAK HEI 2A-21
MAK CHUNG YIN 2A-22
MAN HIN HEI 2A-23
NG YIM LAM 2A-24
PUN KUI SANG 2A-25
TSE CHING LONG MIKE 2A-26
WAIYAKAN CHUN HIN 2A-27
WAN HO HIN 2A-28
WONG HIU HONG 2A-29
WONG HOI CHUN 2A-30
WONG WAI YAM MARTIN 2A-31
YAU CHI CHUNG 2A-32
YIP TSZ YUI 2A-33
YUEN LOK HEI 2A-34
S5 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up AU KIN HUNG 6B-01
CHAN CHUN TIN 6B-02
CHAN KWUN YU 6B-03
CHAN TSZ CHUNG 6B-04
CHAN WAI LOK 6B-05
CHAN YAN CHUEN 6B-06
CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE 6B-07
CHEN HEPING 6B-09
CHEUNG SUI CHEONG 6B-10
CHOI SIU WING 6B-11
CHU KAI HO 6B-12
FONG CHI WAI 6B-13
HUI TSZ FUNG 6B-14
HUNG HO CHUEN 6B-16
KEUNG SIU HEI 6B-17
KWOK CHIN WAI 6B-18
KWONG KA LAM 6B-19
LAI TSZ PING MIKE 6B-20
LAW TSZ YIN 6B-21
LEE TAK MAN 6B-22
LEE WAI LAM 6B-23
LEUNG CHIN FUNG 6B-24
MAN KA HO 6B-25
NG YIN HO 6B-26
SO KA FAI 6B-27
TAM KWONG CHEONG 6B-28
TANG SIU CHEONG 6B-29
TSANG CHI FUNG 6B-30
WONG CHO CHING 6B-32
YEUNG MAN HIM 6B-34
YUEN KA MING 6B-35
ZHUANG QING ZHOU 6B-36
LEUNG WAI HO 6C-11
LO LOUIN 6C-12
LO SEK CHUN 6C-13
ONG HO YIN 6C-14
WONG SHING HEI 6C-21
CHOI HO SHING HOUSTON 6D-05
HUI TSZ KIN 6D-08
WONG TSZ TSUN NICOLE 6D-21
S5 Choral Speaking Certificate of Merit CHAN HO CHING 5B-01
CHAN KA YU 5B-02
CHAN LEONG KI 5B-03
CHENG KWAN HO IVAN 5B-04
CHEUNG CHI WING 5B-05
CHEUNG WANG CHU 5B-06
CHONG TSZ FAN 5B-07
HUNG HO TING 5B-08
LAM CHUN HIN 5B-09
LAM NGO SANG 5B-10
LAM YIK HONG 5B-11
LAU KWONG FAI 5B-12
LEUNG PANG FAI 5B-13
LEUNG WING HIN 5B-15
LI HOI FAI 5B-16
LI JIAYIN 5B-17
LIN ALAN RICHIE 5B-18
MAK CHUN HIN 5B-19
NG YING YEUNG 5B-20
NGAU CHI HANG 5B-21
TUNG KA TSUN ALVIN 5B-23
WONG CHUN HOI 5B-24
WONG CHUN LAM MARCO 5B-25
WONG HOK LUN 5B-26
WONG TIN YAU 5B-27
WU YUEN FUNG 5B-28
YEUNG CHI ON ANDERSON 5B-29
YIP TSZ KIT 5B-30
YU CHING KUEN 5B-31
YUEN WAI YIP 5B-32
CHEUNG CHUN HIM 5C-08
DARRELL WONG 5C-10
LAW TSZ KIN 5C-17
LI WAI CHING 5C-20
TSANG TSZ WUN 5C-24
YIP WANG LOK 5C-28
S2 Choral Speaking Certificate of Merit CHAN CHUN TAT 2B-01
CHAN LOK HIN 2B-02
CHAN MAN HEI 2B-03
CHAN SAI FUNG 2B-04
CHAN WAI HO 2B-05
CHENG SHING YAT 2B-06
CHONG KIN WA 2B-07
JIANG TSUN KIU 2B-08
KE CHI WING 2B-09
LAM CHI SHING 2B-10
LAM CHUN YIN 2B-11
LAM SHUN YIN 2B-12
LAM TSZ LONG 2B-13
LAU KIN HEI 2B-14
LEE CHEUK HIN 2B-15
LEE KAM YUEN 2B-16
LIN WAI CHUN 2B-17
MA KAM FAI 2B-18
NG KA HEI 2B-19
NG KI LUN 2B-20
SHEN YAT HOI VINCENT 2B-21
SZE CHAK YUK 2B-22
TANG CHUN KI 2B-23
TSE HUNG LAP 2B-24
WONG CHIN FUNG 2B-25
WONG CHO CHAK 2B-26
WONG CHUN HO 2B-27
WONG KA CHUN 2B-28
WONG MING HIM 2B-29
XIAO YAU KIT 2B-30
YAU KA YUI 2B-31
YEUNG MAN HIN 2B-32
YU LAP HIM 2B-33
YUEN HOI NAM 2B-34
S1 Choral Speaking Certificate of Merit AU-YEUNG KWOK WAI 1A-01
AU-YEUNG LOK HIN 1A-02
CHAN KIN KAN KENTON 1A-03
CHAN TSZ HO 1A-04
CHAN WAI LUN 1A-05
CHAN WAI YIN 1A-06
CHAU HO NAM 1A-07
CHEN MAN SUM 1A-08
CHENG CHUN TO 1A-09
CHENG KA FU 1A-10
CHIU WAI KI RICKY 1A-11
CHU HO YIN 1A-12
HUI CHIU PAN 1A-13
HUI TSZ WING IVAN 1A-14
KAN SHING HANG 1A-15
KO SHEK HEI 1A-16
LAI PO YI 1A-17
LAI TUNG YIU 1A-18
LAU SAI YUEN 1A-19
LEE CHAK FUNG VICTOR 1A-20
LEUNG MAN HIN 1A-21
LEUNG TSZ HIM 1A-22
LOK CHUN LEUNG 1A-23
LU WAI TUNG 1A-24
SZETO SIU CHUN ELVIN 1A-25
TAM CHEUK HEI 1A-26
TSE CHO CHAK 1A-27
WONG HEI LONG 1A-28
WONG TAN HOI 1A-29
WONG TSZ LAM 1A-30
YEUNG MING CHUN 1A-31
YIP TSZ CHUN 1A-32
YIU TSZ LEONG 1A-33
AU CHI HANG 1B-01
CHAN KA LEUNG 1B-02
CHAN KWUN HIM 1B-03
CHAN TAK WING 1B-04
CHAN YIU HUNG 1B-05
CHAN YU HIN 1B-06
CHENG KA HEI 1B-07
CHENG WING CHAK 1B-08
CHIU KIN LAM 1B-09
CHOY TSUN MING 1B-10
CHUNG PING LAM 1B-11
HO TSZ HIN 1B-12
HUI CHUN KIT 1B-13
KWAN KA TSUN 1B-14
KWOK KING SING 1B-15
KWOK SUNG KWAN 1B-16
LEE TSUN HEI 1B-17
LEUNG MAN CHUN 1B-18
LI CHEUNG SHING 1B-19
LI TSUN FAI 1B-20
LI YAM FAI 1B-21
NG KA HO 1B-22
TAM HIN MING 1B-23
TO IP KAI 1B-24
TONG CHUN FUNG 1B-25
TONG CHUN KIT 1B-26
TSANG CHEUK MING 1B-27
TUNG SIU HEI 1B-28
WONG CHUN MAN 1B-29
WONG CHUN YIN 1B-30
WONG HIN MIK 1B-31
WU JUNTAO 1B-32
YIP YIU MAN 1B-33
S3 Choral Speaking Certificate of Proficiency CHAN CHUN HEI 3B-01
CHAN LOK HANG 3B-02
CHAN PAK YEUNG 3B-03
CHAU YUET KUI 3B-04
CHING KWOK FAI 3B-05
CHOW SIU HIN 3B-06
CHUI TING HIN 3B-07
CHUNG CHUN KIT 3B-08
CHUNG KA HUI 3B-09
FAN TSZ CHUNG 3B-10
HO KWAN PUI 3B-11
HUI YAT LONG 3B-12
LAM KAM HIN 3B-13
LAM KIN LOK 3B-14
LEE CHUN YIN 3B-15
LI CHUN MING 3B-16
LI NGAI CHEUNG 3B-17
LO CHUN KIT 3B-18
LO YUI SHING 3B-19
NG PAK YUEN 3B-20
SHEK HO WANG 3B-21
SO CHING KWAN 3B-22
TANG KAI HO 3B-23
TSAI YAM LUNG 3B-24
TSOI CHI NAM 3B-25
WONG CHI HO 3B-26
WONG CHI MING 3B-27
WONG SIU LEUNG 3B-28
WU YI HO 3B-29
YEUNG HING YUEN 3B-30
YEUNG TING 3B-31
YIP HUI ON 3B-32
ZHUANG YU XING 3B-34
S6 Solo Prose Reading Certificate of Merit CHAN CHUN TIN 6B-02
CHAN WAI LOK 6B-05
KEUNG SIU HEI 6B-17
LAW TSZ YIN 6B-21
CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE 6B-07
S6 Solo Prose Reading Certificate of Proficiency AU KIN HUNG 6B-01
CHEUNG SUI CHEONG 6B-10
CHU KAI HO 6B-12
S5 Solo Prose Reading Certificate of Merit CHONG TSZ FAN 5B-07
WONG CHUN LAM MARCO 5B-25
YEUNG CHI ON ANDERSON 5B-29
S5 Solo Prose Reading Certificate of Proficiency CHAN HO CHING 5B-01
Event Award Competitors
S6 Choral Speaking Champion 6D CHAN CHI HANG 陳志恒
6D CHAN CHUN HO 陳俊皓
6D CHAN HO WA 陳浩華
6D CHAN YIN SANG 陳演生
6D CHAU KWUN KIT 周冠傑
6D CHENG CHI PANG鄭智鵬
6D CHENG CHUNG YIN WILLIAM 鄭仲賢
6D CHENG WAN FUNG鄭運豐
6D CHEUNG CHUN WAI張俊威
6D CHEUNG HOI HIN張凱軒
6D CHEUNG KWAN TO張君濤
6D CHOI CHUEN WAI SAMSON 蔡傳瑋
6D FONG MAN TAK 方文德
6D HO SIU FUNG 何兆豐
6D HUNG KA LOK 孔家樂
6D IP TAK MING 葉德明
6D KAM SIK CHEONG金錫鏘
6D LAU PING KIN 劉炳堅
6D LAW TSZ YIN 羅子彥
6D LEE HEUNG HO SIMON 李向豪
6D LEE YUK KING 李煜勁
6D LEUNG HO CHING梁皓程
6D LEUNG NGAI FUNG梁毅鋒
6D LI KONG WA 李岡樺
6D LI MAN FAI 李文輝
6D LIN JUNJIE 林俊傑
6D LIU KA CHUN 廖嘉俊
6D NG CHEUK HANG吳卓衡
6D NG KA HIN 吳家軒
6D NG KA LUNG伍嘉龍
6D SO KA WAI 蘇家偉
6D TANG HO YIN 鄧浩賢
6D TSANG CHUN KIT 曾進杰
6D TSE YIU CHUNG 謝耀聰
6D WAN TSZ KIU 溫梓喬
6D WANG WENHAO 王文豪
6D WONG TSZ LONG BRIAN黃子朗
6D YEUNG CHUN HUNG 楊浚鴻
6D YEUNG MING 楊明
6D YUNG MAN TAT 翁民達
6E CHUNG YU YAN KALIB鍾裕恩
6E HO SHING 何城
6A KWAN HO CHEUNG 關灝璋
6A PANG HONG KIN 彭康健
S3 Choral Speaking Champion 3B CAI WENXUAN 蔡文軒
3B CHAN CHI HO 陳志濠
3B CHAN CHUN HIN 陳俊軒
3B CHAN KIN YIP 陳建業
3B CHAN SHUN YIN 陳舜研
3B CHAU LONG KIT 周朗杰
3B CHAU TSUN NAM周峻楠
3B CHENG SIN PANG 鄭善淜
3B CHENG TSZ LAM 鄭梓霖
3B CHEUNG CHEUK HIN張綽軒
3B CHEUNG CHI HIN 張志軒
3B CHIN LOK YIN 錢諾賢
3B CHUNG CHAAU YAM KENNEDY鍾櫂蔭
3B CHUNG CHAK TING鍾澤廷
3B CHUNG TIK LONG鍾迪朗
3B FONG WING HIM 方穎謙
3B GAO ZICHENG 高梓程
3B HUANG JIA HAO 黃嘉豪
3B LAM KWOK HO 林國豪
3B LAM TSZ HIN KENNETH 林梓軒
3B LAU KA FAI 劉嘉暉
3B LAU SZE YIN劉斯言
3B LEE SZE LIM JUSTIN李斯廉
3B LIU CHAK LAM 廖澤林
3B LUI WAI MING 呂唯名
3B MA CHUN KIT 馬俊杰
3B NG HO YIN 伍浩賢
3B NG KA WAH 吳嘉華
3B NG WA LUNG 吳華龍
3B NG YAU SHING 吳有城
3B SO PUI YAU 蘇沛友
3B TAM MAN KIT 譚文杰
3B WONG KAI LOK 黃繼樂
3B WU RONGQIANG 吳榮強
3B YIP PUNG 葉蓬
3B YUE KA WAI 余家偉
S3 Choral Speaking 1st Runner-up 3A CHAN TAK HIM 陳德謙
3A CHAN TSZ HIN JUSTIN 陳子軒
3A CHAN YU HIN 陳宇軒
3A CHIN YING SIU 錢映兆
3A CHOI CHUN KIT 蔡浚傑
3A CHOW MAN HO ELVIS 周湣皓
3A CHU TSZ YAN 朱梓胤
3A FONG WANG TIK 方宏迪
3A FUNG WANG TAT 馮宏達
3A HUI MING YI ANDY 許銘怡
3A KAM LONG YIN JACOB 甘朗然
3A KWAN KA HO 關家浩
3A LAM KWOK KING 林國敬
3A LAU KIN MAN 柳建民
3A LAU KWUN HEI 劉冠希
3A LEE CHUN YIP 李晉燁
3A LEE NGAN PA PETER李銀霸
3A LEE SAI CHUNG 李世松
3A LEUNG HO YEUNG梁浩揚
3A LI CHO HANG 利祖衡
3A NG WAN LUNG 吳雲龍
3A NGAI JETHRO JO YI倪祖詒
3A PAN KAI LUN 潘凱輪
3A PUN CHUN HEI 潘俊希
3A SO KWAN HO 蘇君皓
3A TAM SIU FUNG 譚兆鋒
3A TING MAN HO 丁雯浩
3A TSANG CHUN KIT 曾俊傑
3A WONG HO YIN 黃浩賢
3A WONG MAN CHUNG黃敏聰
3A WONG WAI LOK 黃偉洛
3A YAU TING CHAU 邱定洲
3A YEUNG PO HIN 楊寶軒
3A ZHANG ZHENSHENG 張圳盛
S5 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 5A CHAN KA MING 陳家銘
5A CHAN YUEN CHUNG陳玄中
5A CHENG KIT MAN 鄭傑文
5A CHENG KWAN HO CLEMENT 鄭君豪
5A CHEUNG HO YIN 張浩賢
5A CHEUNG KA PO 張家保
5A CHOW KIN FUNG JASON周健鋒
5A HO YUE HO 何裕豪
5A HUANG KUAN CHENG 黃冠澄
5A HUI HO LAM 許灝霖
5A HUI MING HONG RICKY許銘康
5A IP LAI CHI 葉禮志
5A KUNG SZE LIN 龔詩煉
5A KWOK CHUNG YIN郭仲然
5A LAI TIN LONG 賴天朗
5A LAM CHING WANG林政宏
5A LAM KAM WAI 林淦淮
5A LEUNG KING YIN 梁景然
5A PANG CHUNG YUEN彭仲元
5A POON CHI WA 潘志華
5A TANG HO CHUNG鄧浩忠
5A WONG CHEUK SING王卓昇
5A WONG CHING FUNG黃政峰
5A WONG WAI HO 黃威豪
5A YEUNG CHEUK SING楊卓聲
5A YEUNG CHI CHUNG楊智銃
5A YEUNG KONG HEI楊港希
5A YU TIM HO 茹添豪
5A VISONE ALESSANDRO 王志龍
5B AU KIN HUNG 歐健雄
5B CHAN CHUN TIN 陳震天
5B CHAN KWUN YU 陳冠宇
5B CHAN TSZ CHUNG陳子聰
5B CHAN WAI LOK 陳威諾
5B CHAN YAN CHUEN陳欣銓
5B CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE陳逸駿
5B CHAU CHUN YIU 周俊耀
5B CHEN HEPING 陳和平
5B CHEUNG SUI CHEONG 張瑞昌
5B CHOI SIU WING 蔡兆榮
5B CHU KAI HO 朱?浩
5B FONG CHI WAI 方智威
5B HUI TSZ FUNG 許梓峰
5B HUNG HING SUM孔慶琛
5B HUNG HO CHUEN熊皓釧
5B KEUNG SIU HEI 姜紹熙
5C CHEUNG TSUN HIN 張浚軒
5C WONG SHING HEI 黃承熙
S2 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 2A AU CHUN HEI JONATHAN區晉熙
2A AU YIK HAU 歐憶孝
2A CHAN KAT MAN 陳吉文
2A CHAN KWOK WAI陳國威
2A CHAN TSZ CHUNG陳梓聰
2A CHAN YU HEI JAY 陳宇希
2A CHEUNG HEI YIN MARTIN張羲賢
2A CHOW CHUN HEI 周震羲
2A CHOW JASON 周瀚謙
2A CHU KA LOK 朱珈洛
2A CHUNG WAI TAT 鍾偉達
2A HO CHIU FUNG 何晁峰
2A IP KONG CHING 葉港正
2A KWOK CHUN LOK郭俊樂
2A LAI MAN SHUN 黎敏順
2A LAI MING HEI JEFF賴銘熙
2A LAM CHUN KIN 林駿鍵
2A LAU HOI CHUNG 劉鎧充
2A LAU TSZ HIM 劉子謙
2A LEUNG HIU YUI 梁曉睿
2A LEUNG KA WAI 梁家維
2A LIAO CHI YIN 廖智賢
2A LO TSUN HEI 羅浚熙
2A LUK YIN CHUN 陸彥蓁
2A MAK FONG CHING麥倣正
2A NIP WAI TING 聶瑋庭
2A TAI WAI MAN 戴偉文
2A TSANG TSZ FUNG曾子峰
2A TUNG CHUN HONG童俊航
2A WAN CHUN KI 溫俊淇
2A WONG CHI HO 黃智豪
2A WU CHUEN LAM 胡泉霖
2A YEUNG HIU WAI 楊曉唯
2A YUEN KAI NOK 袁棨諾
S6 Solo Prose Reading 2nd Runner-up 6D SO KA WAI 蘇家偉
S4 Solo Prose Reading 2nd Runner-up 4A LAU YAT KAN LAURENT 劉逸懃
S1 Choral Speaking Merit 1A CHAN HEI TO 陳熙濤
1A CHAN MAN CHUN陳旻駿
1A CHAN TSZ LOK 陳祉樂
1A CHAN WONG HO 陳黃皓
1A CHAN YAT HEI 陳逸熹
1A CHU WAI HING 朱威興
1A CHUNG LOK CHING鍾洛正
1A CHUNG MAN YUI 鍾文睿
1A FUNG WAI CHUEN馮煒筌
1A HUNG HO NAM 熊浩楠
1A KU CHUNG YIU 顧仲堯
1A LAI KA WA 黎家樺
1A LAI YAT TIN 黎逸天
1A LAM TSZ FUNG 林梓楓
1A LAU HO WA 劉浩華
1A LAU KA CHUN 劉家俊
1A LEE CHI LONG 李誌朗
1A LEUNG KAI MAN 梁?民
1A LO PAK HEI 盧柏熹
1A LUM TSZ HIN 林梓軒
1A MAK CHUNG YIN 麥頌賢
1A MAN YIN HEI 文彥稀
1A NG YIM LAM 吳炎林
1A CHAN WAI KIT 陳偉傑
1A TSE CHING LONG MIKE 謝程朗
1A WAIYAKAN CHUN HIN 陳濬汧
1A WAN HO HIN 溫昊軒
1A WONG HIU HONG汪曉康
1A WONG HOI CHUN黃凱俊
1A WONG WAI YAM MARTIN黃偉鑫
1A YAU CHI CHUNG 丘志聰
1A YE LIM KIT MICHAEL葉廉潔
1A YIP TSZ YUI 葉子睿
1A YUEN LOK HEI 袁洛熙
1B CHAN CHUN YUI 陳震睿
1B CHAN KA HIM 陳家謙
1B CHAN LOK HIN 陳樂軒
1B CHAN MAN HEI 陳玟熹
1B CHAN TSZ WING 陳梓榮
1B CHAN WAI HO 陳偉豪
1B CHAU CHEUK HANG周卓衡
1B CHENG SHING YAT鄭成一
1B CHEUNG KA FAI 章嘉輝
1B CHUNG PAK HIN 鍾?軒
1B FONG KING MING方景明
1B JIANG TSUN KIU 蔣峻喬
1B KWOK CHUN KAU郭俊求
1C YUEN HOI NAM 袁海楠
S6 Solo Prose Reading Merit 6D TANG HO YIN 鄧浩賢
6D KAM SIK CHEONG 金錫鏘
6D LEE YUK KING 李煜勁
6D NG KA LUNG 伍嘉龍
6D LEUNG NGAI FUNG 梁毅鋒
6D CHENG CHI PANG 鄭智鵬
6D LAU PING KIN 劉炳堅
6D SO KA WAI 蘇家偉
6D FONG MAN TAK 方文德
6D CHAN CHUN HO 陳俊皓
6D CHAN YIN SANG 陳演生
6D CHENG WAN FUNG 鄭運豐
6D CHAU KWUN KIT 周冠傑
6E HO SHING 何城
6E WONG CHUN HUEN 黃振瑄
S6 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 6D CHOI CHUEN WAI SAMSON 蔡傳瑋
6D LEE HEUNG HO SIMON 李向豪
6D NG CHEUK HANG 吳卓衡
6D CHAN HO WA 陳浩華
6D LI MAN FAI 李文輝
6D TSANG CHUN KIT 曾進杰
6D YEUNG MING 楊明
6D CHENG CHUNG YIN WILLIAM 鄭仲賢
6D LIN JUNJIE 林俊傑
6D LI KONG WA 李岡樺
6D LIU KA CHUN 廖嘉俊
6D CHEUNG HOI HIN 張凱軒
6D CHEUNG CHUN WAI 張俊威
6D HUNG KA LOK 孔家樂
6D YUNG MAN TAT 翁民達
6D TSE YIU CHUNG 謝耀聰
6D NG KA HIN 吳家軒
6E CHUNG YU YAN KALIB 鍾裕恩
S5 Solo Prose Reading Merit 5B KEUNG SIU HEI 姜紹熙
S5 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 5B CHEN HEPING 陳和平
5B CHOI SIU WING 蔡兆榮
5B CHAN CHUN TIN 陳震天
S4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4A MAR NOK KI 馬諾麒
4A LAU YAT KAN LAURENT 劉逸懃
S4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4A BUI HAI LONG 裴海龍
4A LAM CHAK MAN 林澤汶
Event Award Competitors
S5 Solo Prose Reading Champion 5D Cheung Kwan To
S5 Solo Prose Reading 1st Runner-up 5E Ho Shing
S5-6 Choral Speaking 1st Runner-up 5D CHAN CHI HANG
5D CHAN CHUN HO
5D CHAN HO WA
5D CHAN YIN SANG
5D CHAU KWUN KIT
5D CHENG CHI PANG
5D CHENG CHUNG YIN WILLIAM
5D CHENG WAN FUNG
5D CHEUNG CHUN WAI
5D CHEUNG HOI HIN
5D CHEUNG KWAN TO
5D CHOI CHUEN WAI SAMSON
5D FONG MAN TAK
5D HO SIU FUNG
5D HUNG KA LOK
5D IP TAK MING
5D KAM SIK CHEONG
5D LAU PING KIN
5D LAW TSZ YIN
5D LEE YUK KING
5D LEUNG HO CHING
5D LEUNG NGAI FUNG
5D LI KONG WA
5D LI MAN FAI
5D LI XIANGHAO
5D LIN JUNJIE
5D LIU KA CHUN
5D NG CHEUK HANG
5D NG KA HIN
5D NG KA LUNG
5D SO KA WAI
5D TANG HO YIN
5D TSANG CHUN KIT
5D TSE YIU CHUNG
5D WAN TSZ KIU
5D WANG WENHAO
5D WONG TSZ LONG BRIAN
5D YEUNG CHUN HUNG
5D YEUNG MING
5D YUNG MAN TAT
S5-6 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 6B CHAN HO MING
6B CHAN WING CHAU
6B CHAN YI SHUN
6B CHAU WAI YIN
6B CHEN ZHI LIN
6B CHENG KA KI
6B CHEUNG TIM LOK
6B CHONG SIN YU
6B HO SHING WAI
6B HO SHUN TAK
6B KU MAN KIN
6B KWOK WAI LOK
6B LAM KUI FU
6B LAM PUI KIT
6B LAM WAI LAM
6B LAU CHI HUNG
6B LAU KA SHEUNG
6B LAW KIN SAN
6B LEE WAI KIN
6B LEUNG CHUN NING
6B MA CHIN FAI
6B PANG HO YIN
6B WONG CHUN SAN
6B WONG SHING NIP
6B WONG WAI LUN
6B WONG WAI SHING
6B WONG YAT TUNG
6B YEUNG HO CHUN

6C AU KIM SHING
6C CHAN KA LOK
6C CHAN KWONG CHING
6C CHEN JING HO
6C KO TSZ KI
6C KOON WANG FOR
6C KUNG WAI HO
6C KWAN KAM KONG
6C LAU HO YIN
6C LAU KA CHUNG
6C LAU WING KEI
6C LEE TSZ HIN
6C LEE WING HEI
6C LEUNG HING YIN
6C LI PUI FUNG GABRIEL
6C LIU HOK HIN
6C SUEN LIK HO
6C TSANG CHUN YIN
6C WONG YIU HANG
6C YEUNG WAI SHING
S4 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 4A AU KAI YAN
4A CHAN KWONG YIU
4A CHENG KWAN LONG
4A CHO CHUNG MING
4A CHU KAI HO
4A FONG CHUN YIN
4A FU SIK KIT
4A HUI TSZ KIN
4A KWOK CHING HIN
4A LAI TIN WAI
4A LAI TSZ PING MIKE
4A WONG CHI WAI

4C CHAN HO MAN
4C CHAN KWONG HO
4C CHAN TUNG LOK
4C CHEUNG TSUN HIN
4C CHOI HO SHING HOUSTON
4C FUNG CHUNG YIN
4C HOANG MINH DUC
4C KWOK MAN HEI
4C LAU LAP HONG BORIS
4C LAU NGO HANG
4C LAW MING SANG
4C LEE CHUN WAI
4C LEE SHUN LEONG
4C LEUNG CHIN FUNG
4C LEUNG TSZ CHUN
4C MOK CHI CHUNG
4C ONG HO YIN
4C TSANG KA SHING
4C WONG CHUNG YIN
4C WONG HO SING
4C WONG KA HEI
4C WONG TSZ MING
4C WONG TSZ TSUN NICOLE
4C YAU CHEUK NANG
4C ZHUANG QING ZHOU

4D CHAN CHUN TIN
4D CHAN TSZ CHUNG
4D CHAN WAI LOK
4D CHAN YAN CHUEN
4D CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE
4DCHAU CHUN YIU
4D CHEN HEPING
4D CHENG TANG FEI
4D CHEUNG SUI CHEONG
4D CHOI SIU WING
4D FONG CHI WAI
4D HUI TSZ FUNG
4D HUNG HING SUM
4D HUNG HO CHUEN
4D KEUNG SIU HEI
4D KWOK CHIN WAI
4D KWONG KA LAM
4D LEE TAK MAN
4D LEE WAI LAM
4D LEE WING FUNG
4D LEUNG WAI HO
4D NG YIN HO
4D PAN JI ZHONG
4D SO KA FAI
4D TAM KWONG CHEONG
4D TANG SIU CHEONG
4D WONG SHING HEI
4D WU KA HO
4D YEUNG MAN HIM
4D YUEN KA MING
4E AU KIN HUNG
4E CHAN KA MING
4E CHAN YUEN CHUNG
4E CHENG KIT MAN
4E CHENG KWAN HO CLEMENT
4E CHEUNG HO YIN
4E CHEUNG KA PO
4E CHOW KIN FUNG JASON
4E HO YUE HO
4E HUANG KUAN CHENG
4E HUI HO LAM
4E HUI MING HONG RICKY
4E IP LAI CHI
4E KUNG SZE LIN
4E KWOK CHUNG YIN
4E LAI TIN LONG
4E LAM CHING WANG
4E LAM KAM WAI
4E LEUNG KING YIN
4E MO CHAK SING
4E PANG CHUNG YUEN
4E POON CHI WA
4E TANG HO CHUNG
4E WONG CHEUK SING
4E WONG CHING FUNG
4E WONG WAI HO
4E YEUNG CHEUK SING
4E YEUNG CHI CHUNG
4E YEUNG KONG HEI
4EYU TIM HO
S3 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 3A BUI HAI LONG
3A CHAN TSUN YIN
3A CHAN YUK KA
3A CHEN LUNG FAI
3A CHEUNG WANG CHU
3A CHEUNG WING TANG
3A CHO CHEUK YIN
3A CHO LIN KEUNG
3A CHOI CHUNG WONG
3A CHONG SHING HEI
3A HO CHO YIN JACKY
3A HON SHUN CHAU
3A HOO HING YIN
3A HUI CHI CHUNG
3A HUNG HO TING
3A LAM CHAK MAN
3A LAM HO LAI HENRY
3A LAU TO
3A LAU YAT KAN LAURENT
3A LEE MAN KIT
3A LEUNG TAK MAN
3A LI WAI CHING
3A LO WANG HEI
3A MAK CHUN HIN
3AMAR NOK KI
3A TAM CHEUK NANG
3A TANG HO CHUEN
3A TANG MAN CHEUK
3A TSANG TSZ WUN
3A TSO TIN WAI
3A TSOI KA LOK
3A TUNG KA TSUN ALVIN
3A WONG CHUN LAM MARCO
3A WONG HOK LUN
3A WONG KA CHUNG MARCO
3A WONG TIK
3A WONG TIN YAU
3A WONG TSUN HEI
3A WONG TSZ KIU
3A WONG TSZ WA
3A YU KA YAT
S2 Choral Speaking Merit 2A CHAN TAK HIM
2A CHAN TSZ HIN JUSTIN
2A CHAN YU HIN
2A CHIN YING SIU
2A CHOI CHUN KIT
2A CHU TSZ YAN
2A FONG WANG TIK
2A HUI MING YI ANDY
2A KAM LONG YIN JACOB
2A KONG CHI TO
2A KWAN KA HO
2A LAM KWOK KING
2A LAU KIN MAN
2A LAU KWUN HEI
2A LEE CHUN YIP
2A LEE NGAN PA PETER
2A LEE SAI CHUNG
2A LI CHO HANG
2A NG WAN LUNG
2A NGAI JETHRO JO YI
2A PAN KAI LUN
2A PUN CHUN HEI
2A SO HO LAM
2A SO KWAN HO
2A TAM SIU FUNG
2A TING MAN HO
2A TSANG CHUN KIT
2A WONG HO YIN
2A WONG MAN CHUNG
2A WONG WAI LOK
2A YAU TING CHAU
2A YEUNG PO HIN
2A ZHANG ZHENSHENG
Bible Speaking Merit 5D TANG HO YIN
Bible Speaking Proficiency 6D CHAN KA LIM KENNITH
S6 Solo Prose Reading Merit 6D LAI KA LUN
6D LEE KWOK CHIM
6D CHAN HOI CHUN
S6 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 6D HO TSZ CHUNG
6D LI CHI WAI
6D YIP NGOK TING
6D CHAN KA KIN
6D KWOK KIM WAI
6D CHAN KA LIM KENNITH
6D LEE CHEUK YIU
S5 Solo Prose Reading Merit 5D CHEUNG CHUN WAI
5D IP TAK MING
5D LI MAN FAI
5D SO KA WAI
5D TSANG CHUN KIT
5D FONG MAN TAK
5D KAM SIK CHEONG
5D LAU PING KIN
5D LEE YUK KING
5D TSE YIU CHUNG
5D YEUNG MING
5E LEUNG KA CHUN
5E YIP TING WAI
5E CHAN YU TAK
5E CHUNG CHI YAU
5E MAK TSZ LOK
S5 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 5D CHAN CHI HANG
5D CHAN CHUN HO
5D CHAN HO WA
5D CHAN YIN SANG
5D CHAU KWUN KIT
5D CHENG CHI PANG
5D CHENG CHUNG YIN WILLIAM
5D CHENG WAN FUNG
5D CHEUNG HOI HIN
5D CHOI CHUEN WAI SAMSON
5D HUNG KA LOK
5D HO SIU FUNG
5D NG KA HIN
5D LAW TSZ YIN
5D LEUNG HO CHING
5D LIN JUNJIE
5D LIU KA CHUN
5D NG KA LUNG
5D WANG WENHAO
5D WONG TSZ LONG BRIAN
5D LI KONG WA
5E CHU HIN HEI
5E NG CHUN MAN
5E WONG KA LAM
5E LI KIN WA
5E MAK HING WING
5E CHAN CHI WING
5E CHEUNG YIU FAI
5E LAW CHUN KIT
S4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4D CHAN CHUN TIN
4D CHAN WAI LOK
4D CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE
4D KEUNG SIU HEI
4D SO KA FAI
S4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4B LEUNG KING HEI
4B TAM CHUNG HANG
4B CHAN KWUN YU
4B CHEUNG KWOK HO
4B TAM TSZ LOK
4D CHEN HEPING
4D CHOI SIU WING
4D HUNG HING SUM
4D KWOK CHIN WAI
4D LEE TAK MAN
4D NG YIN HO
4D CHAN TSZ CHUNG
4D CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE
4D CHAU CHUN YIU
4D CHENG TANG FEI
4D CHEUNG SUI CHEONG
4D LEUNG WAI HO
4D WONG SHING HEI
4D KWONG KA LAM
4D HUI TSZ FUNG
4D HUNG HO CHUEN
4D LEE WING FUNG
4D TANG SIU CHEONG
4D YEUNG MAN HIM
S3 Solo Prose Reading Merit 3C POOM CHUN YU
S2 Solo Prose Reading Merit 2C LAU TAK YIN
S2 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 2B LEE SZE LIM JUSTIN
2B LEUNG HO YEUNG
2B LEUNG KAI HEI
2B PAU KA CHUN
2B WAN TSZ HO
2B CHAN CHUN HO
2B CHENG TSZ LAM
2B FUNG WANG TAT
2C CHAU TSUN NAM
2C LI CHUN HIN
Event Award Competitors
S5-6 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 6A Chan Wing Yin
6A Cheung Long Ki
6A Cheung Siu Cheong
6A Chow Wing Ho
6A Hui Yin Pong
6A Kwan Siu Leung
6A Kwok Yin Faat
6A Kwong Wing Tsun
6A Lau Tin Ho
6A Lau Tin Shing Aaron
6A Li Kwan Pang
6A Ng Tak Shan
6A Ng Wai Lun
6A Ng Yuk Sing
6A Pau Tsz Ho
6A Share Tsz Hin
6A Sze Chun Hei
6A Tong Chi Kit
6A Wang Wenxin
6A Wong Pui Kei
6A Yeung Ka Fai

6B Chan Tsz Hin
6B Cheng Kai Yiu
6B Cheng Yat Kit
6B Cheung Siu Fung
6B Chow Yuk Yu
6B Heung Cheuk Wing
6B Lee Yat Long
6B Li Haang Cheung
6B Li Hong Shing
6B Li King Lok
6B Lin Zhijian
6B Liu Yat Fung
6B Lo Lok Hin Jake
6B Mok Kit Chi
6B Ng King Fung
6B Tse Yun San
6B Tsoi Kam Yun
6B Wong Chak Long
6B Wong Ka Hung
6B Yau Tsz Kin
S5-6 Choral Speaking Merit 5B Chan Ho Ming
5B Chau Wai Yin
5B Cheung Tim Lok
5B Kwok Wai Lok
5B Lam Kui Fu
5B Lam Wai Lam
5B Lau Chi Hung
5B Lau Ka Sheung
5B Pang Ho Yin
5B Wong Chun San
5B Wong Shing Nip
5B Wong Wai Lun
5B Wong Yat Tung

5D Chan Hoi Chun
5D Chan Ka Kin
5D Chan Ka Lim
Kennith
5D Chan Long Sang
5D Cheung Wan Shun
5D Chu Wing Kin
5D Chung Wai Shing
5D Fung Chun Kuen
5D Fung Shu Shing
5D Ho Chin Kiu
5D Ho Tsz Chung
5D Ho Tsz Kin
5D Hui Siu Ting
5D Keung Ho Nam
5D Kwok Kim Wai
5D Kwok Nang
5D Kwok Yat Nam
5D Kwong Tsz Fung
5D Kwong Wang Kit
5D Lai Hing Sang
5D Lai Ka Lun
5D Lam Cheuk Yin
5D Law Kim Keung
5D Law Siu Fung
5D Lee Cheuk Yiu
5D Lee Kwok Chim
5D Li Chi Wai
5D Lin Ka Laam
5D Liu Cheuk Sang
5D Liu Tao
5D Ma Chun Kit
5D Ng Ho Tai
5D Tang Wai Ming
5D Yip Ji Jun
5D Yip Ngok Ting
5D Yiu Chun Wang
S5-6 Choral Speaking Proficiency 6C Au Chun Hei
6C Chan Chung Nam
6C Cheung Ho Fung
6C Cheung Tsz Wing
6C Kwok Chun Kit
6C Lee Cheuk Wang
6C Li Kui Wa
6C Lui Sai Ho
6C Ma Sen Hong
6C Pang Ka Ming
6C Sit Hay Lun
6C Wong Man Hong
6C Wong Ming Hin
6C Yeung Chak Kai
6C Yuen Chun Wing

6D Chak Ka Cheung
6D Chan Tsun Hei
6D Chau Tsz Hei
6D Ho Pak Fung
6D Kwan Cheuk Wai
6D Lam Kin Yuen Edwin
6D Leung Cho Cheong
6D Leung Pak Him
6D Lui Wai Ho
6D Ng Ho Sang
6D Ng Ho Tung
6D Ng Ka Shing
6D Tso Chun Wing
6D Wong Ka Chun
6D Wong Ka Nam
6D Wong Ming Wai

6E Chan Chi Hin
6E Chang Lok Hin
6E Heung Wai Ming
6E Lai Hon Man
6E Lau Hoi Luk
6E Leung Yat Chun
6E Li Tsz Hin
6E Ng Ka Fai
6E So Kwok Yuk
S4 Choral Speaking 2nd Runner-up 4B Chan Chun Ho
4B Chan Ka Ho
4B Cheng Chi Pang
4B Cheng Ka Wing
4B Cheng Wan Fung
4B Cheung Chun Wai
4B Choi Chuen Wai Samson
4B Chow Siu Tung
4B Choy Nok Him
4B Hau Man Leong
4B Ho Ka Ho
4B Hung Ka Lok
4B Ip Tak Ming
4B Kam Sik Cheong
4B Lee Yuk King
4B Leung Yu Man
4B Li Man Fai
4B Li Xianghao
4B Liu Ka Chun
4B Ng Cheuk Hang
4B Ng Ka Hin
4B Ng Ka Lung
4B Ng Wing Ho
4B Tang Ho Yin
4B Tse Yiu Chung
4B Wan Tsz Kiu
4B Wong Cheuk Man
4B Wong Lok Wai
4B Wong Tsz Long Brian
4B Yeung Ming
4B Yip Wai Kit

4F Chan Chun Yin
4F Chan Leong Ming
4F Chiu Man Hei
4F Chu Ting Sang
4F Ho Chung Yip
4F Kwan Ho Yin Oscar
4F Kwan Wai Keung
4F Lee Sik Wing
4F Leung Ho Ching
4F Li Wai Tat
4F Liu Check Yin
4F Lok Wai Leong
4F Poon Chi Wang
4F Yeung Sap Lik Ryan
4F Yeung Shu Wa
S3 Choral Speaking 1st Runner-up 3A Au Kin Hung
3A Chan Ka Ming
3A Chan Yat Chun Horace
3A Chan Yuen Chung
3A Cheng Kit Man
3A Cheung Ho Yin
3A Cheung Ka Po
3A Cheung Sui Cheong
3A Chow Kin Fung Jason
3A Chu Kai Ho
3A Fu Sik Kit
3A Fung Ho Hei
3A Ho Yue Ho
3A Huang Kuan Cheng
3A Hui Ho Lam
3A Hui Ming Hong Ricky
3A Hui Tsz Fung
3A Ip Lai Chi
3A Kung Sze Lin
3A Kwok Chung Yin
3A Lai Tin Long
3A Lai Tsz Ping Mike
3A Lam Ching Wang
3A Lam Kam Wai
3A Leung King Yin
3A Mo Chak Sing
3A Pan Ji Zhong
3A Pang Chung Yuen
3A Poon Chi Wa
3A Tang Ho Chung
3A Tsang Chi Fung
3A Wong Cheuk Sing
3A Wong Ching Fung
3A Wong Cho Ching
3A Wong Ka Hei
3A Wong Wai Ho
3A Yeung Cheuk Sing
3A Yeung Chi Chung
3A Yeung Kong Hei
3A Yu Tim Ho
S2 Choral Speaking Merit 2B Chan Ho Ching
2B Chan Ka Yu
2B Chan Pok Hong
2B Cheng Kwan Ho Ivan
2B Chu Wai Lun Wien
2B Darrell Wong
2B Fu Sze Lung
2B Lam Chun Hin
2B Lam Chun Wing
2B Lam Ngo Sang
2B Lam Yik Hong
2B Lau Kwok Pan
2B Lau Kwong Fai
2B Lau Man Wai
2B Lau Siu Hin
2B Lau Wang Kin
2B Law Tsz Kin
2B Lee Kai Kin
2B Lee Wing On
2B Leung Chi Ching Sunny
2B Leung Pang Fai
2B Leung Wang Kit
2B Leung Wing Hin
2B Li Hoi Fai
2B Li Shing Hon
2B Lin Alan Richie
2B Liu Zheng Rong
2B Mak Chun Hin
2B Ng Ying Lun
2B Ng Ying Yeung
2B Tam Cheuk Nang
2B Tang Man Cheuk
2B To Koon Tat
2B Wong Chun Hoi
2B Wong Tsz Kiu
2B Wu Bailin
2B Wu Yuen Fung
2B Yu Ching Kuen
2B Yuen Wai Yip
2B Cheung Chi Kan Alan

2C Chan Chun Kit
2C Chan Ka Chun
2C Chan Kiu Wai
2C Chau Ngai Tin
2C Cheng Pak Kei
2C Cheng Ting Chun
2C Cheung Chi Wing
2C Cheung Chun Him
2C Cheung Ming Hin
2C Chong Hoi Tik
2C Chong Shing Hei
2C Ho Tsz Wai
2C Hung Wai Ming
2C Kwok Wai Tung
2C Lai Siu Lung
2C Lam Ka Po
2C Lau Ho Yin
2C Lau Ka Hang
2C Leung Wing Hei
2C Liu Shing Chi
2C Mak Tsz Hong
2C Ng Chun Kit
2C Ng Harvey Hei Yiu
2C Ngau Chi Hang
2C Or Chi Wang
2C Pong Yu Kwan
2C Sheung Wui Cho
2C Sum Yik Lam
2C Szeto Ho Man
2C Tong Yiu Fai
2C Tse Chun Ming
2C Tsui Chun Hei
2C Vong Chun Yin
2C Yeung Kin Ning
2C Yip Tsz Kit
2C Yip Wang Lok
2C Yu Ka Ming
2C Yung Yiu Fung
S1 Choral Speaking Merit 1A Chan Tak Him
1A Chan Tsz Hin Justin
1A Chan Yu Hin
1A Chau Tsun Nam
1A Cheng Sin Pang
1A Chin Ying Siu
1A Choi Chun Kit
1A Chu Tsz Yan
1A Fong Wang Tik
1A Hui Ming Yi Andy
1A Kam Long Yin Jacob
1A Kong Chi To
1A Kwan Ka Ho
1A Kwok Siu Lun
1A Lam Kwok King
1A Lau Chi Ho
1A Lau Kwun Hei
1A Lee Ngan Pa Peter
1A Lee Sai Chung
1A Li Cho Hang
1A Ng Wan Lung
1A Ngai Jethro Jo Yi
1A Pan Kai Lun
1A Pun Chun Hei
1A So Ho Lam
1A So Kwan Ho
1A Tam Siu Fung
1A Ting Man Ho
1A Tsang Chun Kit
1A Tung Man Cheung Bosco
1A Wong Ho Yin
1A Wong Man Chung
1A Wong Wai Lok
1A Yau Ting Chau
1A Zhang Zhensheng

1B Cai Wenxuan
1B Chan Chun Ho
1B Chan Ka Pan
1B Chau Long Kit
1B Cheng Tsz Lam
1B Cheung Cheuk Hin
1B Cheung Cheuk Ming
1B Cheung Chi Hin
1B Chou Sze Yau
1B Chow Man Ho Elvis
1B Chung Chak Ting
1B Fong Wing Him
1B Fung Wang Tat
1B Gao Zicheng
1B Ho Lok Yin
1B Lai Ka Hei
1B Lam Bok Yee
1B Lam Tsz Hin Kenneth
1B Lau Tak Yin
1B Law Tsz Ho
1B Lee Chun Yip
1B Lee Sze Lim Justin
1B Leung Ho Yeung
1B Leung Kai Hei
1B Leung Kam Tsun
1B Li Chun Hin
1B Li Chun Wai
1B Liu Chak Lam
1B Lo Pui Hong
1B Lui Wai Ming
1B Or Man Kit
1B Tang Ka Chun
1B Tin Ka Chung
1B Tong Wai Ming
1B Wong Kai Lok
1B Wu Rongqiang
1B Yeung Yat Sang
1B Yip Pung
S6 Solo Prose Reading 2nd Runner-up 6A Ng Wai Lun
S6 Solo Prose Reading Merit 6A Chan Wing Yin
6A Kwok Yin Faat
6A Wang Wenxin
6A Share Tsz Hin
6F Leung Pak Yui Dominic
6F Tong Chun Wa
S6 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 6A Lau Tin Shing Aaron
S5 Solo Prose Reading Merit 5B Lau Chi Hung
5B Chau Wai Yin
5D Chan Ka Kin
5D Lai Ka Lun
5D Chan Ka Lim Kennith
S5 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 5D Cheung Wan Shun
S4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4F Tse Ka Lok
S4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4F Tsang Cheuk Yin
S3 Solo Prose Reading Merit 3D Poom Chun Yu
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3A Hui Ming Hong Ricky
3A Leung King Yin
3A Wong Ching Fung
3A Chan Yuen Chung
3A Yeung Chi Chung
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 3A Tang Ho Chung
Event Award Competitors
S 5 – S6 Choral Speaking Champion 5E
Chan Chi Hei
Chan Chi Hin
Chan Ho Ban
Chang Lok Hin
Chang Yiu Chung
Cheung Sze Tsun
Chu Kin Ming
Fan Chi Wa
Heung Wai Ming
Kan Pak Yin
Kwan Yiu Hung
Kwok Ka Kit
Lai Hon Man
Lai Shing Hin
Lau Hoi Luk
Lee Kwai Pang
Leung Cho Hei
Leung Yat Chun
Li Ching Lam
Li Ka Wa
Li Tsz Hin
Ng Chung Keung
Ng Ka Fai
Ngo Hoi Ying
So Kwok Yuk
To Wing Cheong
Tse Hon Chung
Tse Pak Hei
Tung Chun Fai
Wong Kwan Wa
Wong To
Zhen Wai Ho
S 5 – S6 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 6A
Chan Chung Wa
Cheung Hok Him
Chung Sai Ho
Lau Ka Ho
Lee Johnmark M
Lee Yu Hin Parco
Lo Chun
Ng Ka Tsun
Yu Tim Fu

6D
Cheng Shun Lai
Cheng Sik Nam
Cheng Siu Hin
Cheung Fei Hung
Cheung Tsz Fung
Cheung Tsz Wing
Chu Kai Sang
Chu Man Chun
Ho Adley H Y
Ho Cheuk Him
Kum Wai Nam
Kwan Cheuk Wai
Kwok Sai Fung
Lee Kwai Pan
Lee Wang Ho Rango
Li Chi Kong
Li Ka Leung
Li Yuk Yam
Liu Tsz Tsun
Lo Kai Chiu
Luk Ka Ho
Shum Ming Sing
Sze Chun Tung
Tang Ka Lam
Tang Shun Him
Tsang Wai Lek
Wan Ki Leung
Wong Chi Nam
Wong Chun Yin
Wong Hoi Ping
Wong Ka Hei
Wong Ka Wai
Wong Tsz Yuen
Wong Yiu San
Xu Jia Da
Yan Lap Yin
Yeung Cheuk Kwan
Yeung Ho Yin
Zhen Peng Wei
S 5 – S6 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 5F
Chan Chun Kit
Chan Tsz Him
Cheung Chun Kit
Chow Anson
Choy Chak Man
Fan Tsz Hin Mathias
Ho Shuk Hin
Huang Chak Kin
Ip Ho Hin
Keung Wang Ching
Kong Chun Kan
Kwok Yik Kin
Kwong Kwun Sang
Lam Long Sang
Lau Cheuk Ho
Lau Ka Chun
Lau Yiu Hang
Leung Pak Yui Dominic
Lo Chi Fung
Lo Ho Yuk
Ma Sen Kin
Ng Wing Ming
Pang Shing Man
Poon Chi Kwan
Poon Wing Hin
Tong Chun Wa
Wong Ho Lam
Wong Laam Fai
Wong Tsz Hin
Yau Chun Ho
Yeung Chi Kit Jacky
Yip Hing Chun
Yip Ka Ming
Yung Tsz Kit
S 5 – S6 Choral Speaking Merit 5A
Chan Wing Yin
Cheng Kit
Cheung Cheuk Fung
Cheung Long Ki
Cheung Siu Cheong
Chow Chak Ming
Hui Yin Pong
Kwan Siu Leung
Kwok Yin Faat
Kwong Wing Tsun
Lau Tin Ho
Lau Tin Shing Aaron
Leung Yiu Lun
Li Kwan Pang
Ng Tak Shan
Ng Wai Lun
Ng Yuk Sing
Pang Ho Yin
Pau Tsz Ho
Share Tsz Hin
Sze Hoi Wai
Tong Chi Kit
Tong Chi Kit
Wang Wen Xin
Wong Pui Kei
Yeung Ka Fai

5C
Au Chun Hei
Chan Chung Nam
Chan Ho Nam
Cheung Ho Fung
Cheung Tak Shing
Cheung Tsz Wing
Choi Ka Shing
Choi Pui Ho
Kam Chung Ming
Kong Hon Kit
Kwok Chun Kit
Lee Cheuk Wang
Li Chun Kwan
Li Ka Hoi
Li Kui Wa
Li Kwong Ho
Lui Sai Ho
Ma Sen Hong
Pang Ka Ming
Sit Hay Lun
Wong Man Hong
Wong Ming Hin
Yam Pang Fai
Yeung Chak Kai
Yuen Chun Wing
S4 Choral Speaking Merit 4A
Au Young Cheuk Yin
Chiu Ki Fung
Chung Cheuk Yin
Fan Wai Sum
Ho Chi Ling
Ku Man Kin
Law Chun Yin
Law Kim Keung
Lee Wai Kin
To Kwan Hung
Wong Yiu Hang

4E
Chan Lap Kai
Chan Sing Ho
Chan Yik Wai
Chau Matthew
Cheng Kwan Lok Clarence
Cheung Chun Ho
Cheung Wing Yin
Ching Kin Chung
Choi Ho Yin
Choy Wai Ming
Fok Chun Ming
Fung Tai Kit
Ho Kin Shun
Hui Ka Kuen
Hui Pan Pan
Kwan Chin Ching
Lam Chi Chung
Lam Man Chun
Lam Wai Kuen
Lam Wai Tat
Lee Chak Ming
Ma Siu Kwong
Ng Tsz Man
Pang Wei Jian
Poon Tsz Fung
Tam Hoi Hei
Tsui Yuk Ping
Wong Hiu Lok
Wong Kin Sing
Wong Yiu Hei
Wong Yuk Nam
Yeung Hip Ming

4F
Au Kim Shing
Chan Cheuk Hin
Chan Ka Kin
Chan Ka Lim Kenneth
Chan Ka Lok
Chan Kai Yin
Chau Ming Yu
Cheng Ka Ki
Cheung Wan Shun
Chiu Ka Tim
Fung Chun Kuen
Ho Kin Hung
Ko Tsz Ki
Kwok Ka Kin
Kwok Yat Nam
Lai Hing Sang
Lai Ka Lun
Lam Ho Ming
Lam Sze Ho
Lau Ka Sheung
Leung Hing Yin
Li Chi Wai
Li Chun Lam
Lin Ka Laam
Lui Wai Hung
Tsoi Ka Kit
Wong Wai Lun
Wu Yiu Kei
Yu Ming Fai
S3 Choral Speaking Champion 3B
Chan Chi Hang
Chan Chi Wing
Chan Chun Ho
Chan Chun Leung
Chan Ho Wa
Chau Kwun Kit
Cheng Chung Yin William
Cheng Tsz Kin
Cheng Wan Fung
Cheung Chun Wai
Cheung Hoi Hin
Cheung Kwan To
Cheung Yiu Fai
Choi Chuen Wai Samson
Fong King Kiu
Ho Siu Fung
Hung Ka Lok
Kam Sik Cheong
Lau Ping Kin
Leung Ho Ching
Leung Ngai Fung
Li Chun Man
Li Kong Wa
Li Man Fai
Li Xiang Hao
Lin Jun Jie
Lu Kai
Mak Hing Wing
Ng Ka Hin
Pang Hong Kin
Tsang Cheuk Yin
Tsang Chun Kit
Tsang Ka Shing
Tsang Kwok Ching
Wang Wen Hao
Wong Chun Chiu
Wong Laam Fung
Wong Lok Wai
Wong Pak Hin
Wong Tsz Long Brian
Yip Wai Kit
S3 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 3A
Chan Chun Yin
Chan Kit Man
Chan Yu Fung
Chan Yu Tak
Cheng Chi Pang
Cheung Ting Kwok
Chow Siu Tung
Chu Hin Hei
Chung Chi Yau
Chung Yu Yan Kalib
Fong Man Tak
Hau Man Leong
Ho Shing
Ho Wai Yuen
Ho Yu To
Ip Tak Ming
Kan Chun On
Kwok Kang Yiu
Lau Hoi Pan
Law Chun Kit
Leung Ka Chun
Li Kin Wa
Liu Ka Chun
Mak Tsz Lok
Ng Cheuk Hang
Ng Chun Man
Ng Ka Lung
Ng Wing Ho
Poon Chi Wang
So Ka Wai
Tang Ho Yin
Tse Ka Lok
Tse Yiu Chung
Wan Tsz Kiu
Wong Chun Huen
Wong Ka Fu
Wong Ka Lam
Yan Hin Ching
Yeung Chun Hung
Yeung Ming
Yip Ting Wai
Yung Man Tat
S2 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 2A
Au Kin Hung
Chan Ka Ming
Chan Yat Chun Horace
Chan Yuen Chung
Cheng Kit Man
Cheung Ho Yin
Cheung Ka Po
Chu Kai Ho
Fu Sik Kit
Fung Ho Hei
Ho Yue Ho
Huang Kuan Cheng
Hui Ho Lam
Hui Tsz Fung
Ip Lai Chi
Ko Cheuk Wang
Kung Sze Lin
Kwok Chung Yin
Lai Tin Long
Lai Tsz Ping Mike
Lam Ching Wang
Lam Kam Wai
Lau Ngo Hang
Leung King Hei
Leung King Yin
Leung Tsz Chun
Ma Wei Xin
Mo Chak Sing
Pan Ji Zhong
Pang Chung Yuen
Poon Ho Pan
Tang Ho Chung
Tsang Chi Fung
Wong Ching Fung
Wong Cho Ching
Wong Ka Hei
Wong Wai Ho
Yeung Cheuk Sing
Yeung Chi Chung
Yeung Kong Hei
Yu Tim Ho
S1 Choral Speaking Merit 1A
Tsoi Ka Lok
Tung Ka Tsun Alvin
Wong Chun Lam Marco
Wong Ka Chung Marco
Wong Tik
Wong Tin Yau
Wong Tsun Hei
Wong Tsz Wa
Ye Zhi Quan
Yu Ka Yat
Bui Hai Long
Chan Chun Ho
Chan Chun Kit
Chan Ho Ching
Chan Leong Ki
Chan Tsun Yin
Chan Yuk Ka
Chen Lung Fai
Cheng Pak Kei
Cheung Kwun Yuen
Cheung Wang Chu
Cheung Wing Tang
Choi Chung Wong
Ho Cho Yin Jacky
Hon Shun Chau
Hoo Hing Yin
Hui Chi Chung
Hung Ho Ting
Lam Chak Man
Lam Ho Lai Henry
Lam Ka Po
Lau To
Lau Yat Kan Laurent
Lee Man Kit
Leung Tak Man
Leung Wing Hei
Li Wai Ching
Lo Wang Hei
Mar Nok Ki
Tsang Tsz Wun
S5 Solo Prose Reading Merit 5A
Ng Wai Lun

5F
Huang Chuk Kin
S6 Solo Prose Reading Merit 6A
Lee Johnmark M
Yu Tim Fu

6D
Tsang Wai Lek
Cheng Shun Lai
Kwok Sai Fung
Zhen Peng Wei
Li Chi Kong
Lee Kwai Pan
Yeung Ho Yin
Tang Ka Lam
Yeung Cheuk Kwan
Cheng Siu Hin
Cheung Tsz Wing
Li Ka Leung
Wong Ka Hei
S6 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 6D
Cheng Sik Nam
Wong Ka Wai
Cheung Fei Hung
Chu Man Chun
Cheung Tsz Fung
Li Yuk Yam
Wong Chun Yin
Luk Ka Ho
Kwan Cheuk Wai
Lee Wang Ho Rango
S4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4A
Au Young Cheuk Yin

4F
Chan Ka Lim Kennith
Ko Tsz Ki
S4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4F
Lai Hing Sang
Kwok Yat Nam
Lau Ka Sheung
Lin Ka Laam
S3 Solo Prose Reading Merit 3A
Chu Hin Hei
Ho Shing
Yip Ting Wai
Chan Yu Tak
S3 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 3A
Chung Yu Yan Kalib
Wong Ka Lam
So Ka Wai
Tang Ho Yin
Chan Yu Fung
S1 Solo Prose Reading Merit 1A
Hoo Hing Yin
Chan Chun Kit
Mar Nok Ki
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3C
Leung Ho Ming
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 2A
Chan Yuen Chung
Yeung Chi Chung
Tang Ho Chung
Leung King Yin
Lam Ching Wang
Wong Ka Hei
Event Award Competitors
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Champion 5E
CHAN CHI KIN
CHAU CHUN YIN
CHENG CHUN YIN
CHENG HONG TAT
CHENG TSUN SHING
CHEUNG CHI SHING
CHEUNG TIN KI
CHOW TSZ CHUN
CHUNG TING YIN
HUI SUI HO
KAM KA SHING
KWOK CHI HIN
LAI KA WAI
LEE CHUN KIT
LI WAI CHAU
LUI YIU HO
LUK WAI KIT
MAK HO YIN
MAK KWAN CHING ALAN
MAK TSZ TSUN
MOK TSZ CHUNG
NGO HOI CHEUNG
TAI HO YIN
TAM HO CHUN
TANG KA HO
WONG CHUNG LOK
WONG MING CHING
WONG NOK HIM
YAU CHUN SHING DAVID
YIM CHUN KIT JACKY
YIP CHUN HO
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 6E
AU KA HANG
AU WAI MING
CHAN CHUN SHING
CHAN LAI MAN
CHAN WAI LAP
CHENG WAI NOK
CHEUNG KAR WUN
CHOW SUNG HIN
CHUNG SUI LUN
FONG KA WAI
FUNG TAI LEUNG
HUI TSZ HIM
KWONG KA CHUN
LAM KIT FAN
LAM SIU YIN MATTHEW
LAU CHI CHUN
LAU KAI LONG
LAW YIU TING
LEE TSZ HIN ANGUS
LEUNG YUEN HEI
LI HOU CHUN
MUI CHUN MING
NG KA FAI
NG KING SUM
SO CHI MING
TSANG KWOK WAI
TSUI KIN PONG
WONG HIU TUNG
WONG HO MAN
WONG LUN KAM
YEUNG CHI KIT
YU TSAN YIN
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading 1st runner - up 7B
WONG HO FU
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading 2nd runner-up 7B
LAM YUET TING
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Merits 7B
CHAN CHEUK HEI HARRY
CHAN LAP SUN
CHAN YIU FAI
CHENG SHEUNG CHUN
CHEUNG HO PAN
FUNG CHEUK HEI
HO HO SUM
HO KWOK LEUNG
HUI CHUN KIT
HUI WAI HUNG
LAM YUET TING
LAU YUNG LAM
LAW TIN LONG
LEE CHUEN MAU
LEUNG HON NAM
LUK HO FUNG
O CHIN WA
PANG CHIN KWAN
POON LUT YIN
SUM CHI HO
TANG CHI HANG
TANG HO MING
TSANG WAI FUNG
WONG ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO
WONG CHUNG HANG
WONG HO FU
WONG WAI LAM
YU KA HEI
6A
CHAN FAI CHING
HUI KA YIU
LAI CHUN LEUNG
LAM CHEUK YUNG
LEUNG CHUNG YIN
MAK TSZ YUEN
SIU SHUN HUNG
TSANG TAK KIT
TSUI SHEK KEI
WONG CHUN FAI
WONG KA KIT
WONG KA WAI
WONG PING LOK
WONG SIN YU
WONG TAK WING
WONG TSZ KIN
WU WING CHIU
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Merit 6B
CHAN FOR YAM
CHAN HUNG YAM
CHAN MAN LAI
CHAN YU CHAU
CHANG HO YIN
CHAU CHING YU
CHAU HO MING
CHEUNG KA LAM
CHU KAM SING
CHU SHING HIN
HO CHUN
HUI KA CHUN
KONG KA YUEN
LAM CHEUK PAN
LAM TIM NOK
LAU CHU KAI
LEE LAM YU
LEUNG CHUN HIN
LEUNG CHUN KIT
LEUNG HO LUN
MOK KIT HIM
NG CHEUK HIN
NG YIU CHO
PAK SIK HIN
PUN HUNG HANG
TANG KAM CHI
TSUI FUNG KIT
YEUNG HO LUN
YEUNG YU TING
YIP SHUN FAAT
6D
CHENG PUI YUEN
LAM KA LEUNG ANDY
MAK KAI KIT
SIN WAI KIT
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Merit 5A
CHAN CHAK SUM
CHAN CHI HUNG
CHAN CHUNG WA
CHAN HANG CHUN
CHAN YIU LUN
CHEUNG CHEUK FUNG
CHING HO HO
CHOY YIU CHUN
CHUNG KA CHUN
CHUNG SAI HO
FUNG POK WAN
HUI CHI HO
HUNG CHUNG LONG
HUNG WAI
KWOK CHAK FAN
KWOK YIN FAAT
LAI KA LEUNG
LAM HO YIN
LAM KA TSUN
LAU KA HO
LAU TIN HO
LAW KA WAI
LEE CHUN HIN
LEE JOHNMARK M
LEE KA HEI
LEE YU HIN PARCO
LEUNG CHO CHEONG
LO CHUN
LO WAI LAM
MA SIU HANG
NG KA TSUN
TANG CHUN FAI
WONG HO NAM
YAN SIU KWAN
YEUNG MAN HO KEITH
YU HONG CHUN
YU TIM FU
CHEUNG HOK HIM
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Merit 5D
CHENG SHUN LAI
CHENG SIK NAM
CHENG SIU HIN
CHEUNG FEI HUNG
CHEUNG TSZ FUNG
CHEUNG TSZ WING
CHU KAI SANG
CHU MAN CHUN
HO ADLEY H Y
HO CHEUK HIM
KUM WAI NAM
KWAN CHEUK WAI
KWOK SAI FUNG
LEE KWAI PAN
LEE WANG HO RANGO
LI CHI KONG
LI KA LEUNG
LI YUK YAM
LIU TSZ TSUN
LO KAI CHIU
LUK KA HO
SHUM MING SING
SZE CHUN TUNG
TANG KA LAM
TANG SHUN HIM
TSANG WAI LEK
WAN KI LEUNG
WONG CHI NAM
WONG CHUN YIN
WONG HO TIN
WONG HOI PING
WONG KA HEI
WONG KA WAI
WONG TSZ YUEN
WONG YIU SAN
XU JIADA
YAN LAP YIN
YEUNG CHEUK KWAN
YEUNG HO YIN
ZHEN PENG WEI
S3 Choral Speaking Merit 3B
CHAN HOI CHUN
CHAN KA KIN
CHAN LAP KAI
CHAU MATTHEW
CHEUNG WAN SHUN
CHING KIN CHUNG
CHOY WAI CHUN
CHU WING KIN
FOK CHUN MING
FUNG CHUN KUEN
FUNG SHU SHING
HO CHIN KIU
HO KIN SHUN
HO TSZ KIN
KEUNG HO NAM
HO TSZ KI
KWOK KIM WAI
KWOK NANG
KWOK YAT NAM
KWONG TSZ FUNG
KWONG WANG KIT
LAI HING SANG
LAI KA LUN
LAI SHING FUNG
LAM CHEUK YIN
LAM HO MING
LAM KA MING
LAM WAI KUEN
LEE CHAK MING
LEE CHEUK YIU
LEE KWOK CHIM
LIN KA LAAM
LO SIK
MA SIU KWONG
TAM HOI HEI
TSANG CHUN YIN
WONG YAT TUNG
YEUNG HIP MING
YIP JI JUN
YIU CHUN WANG
S2 Choral Speaking Merit 2A
CHAN CHUN YIN
CHAN KIT MAN
CHAN YU FUN
CHAN YU TAK
CHENG CHI PANG
CHEUNG TING KWOK
CHOW SIU TUNG
CHU HIN HEI
CHU HO LAM
CHUNG CHI YAU
CHUNG YU YAN KALIB
FONG MAN TAK
HAU MAN LEONG
HO SHING
HO WAI YUEN
HO YU TO
IP TAK MING
KAN CHUN ON
KWOK KANG YIU
LAU HOI PAN
LAW CHUN KIT
LI KIN WA
LIU KA CHUN
MAK TSZ LOK
NG CHEUK HANG
NG CHUN MAN
NG KA LUNG
NG WING HO
POON CHI WANG
SO KA WAI
TANG HO YIN
TSE KA LOK
TSE YIU CHUNG
WAN TSZ KIU
WONG CHUN HUEN
WONG KA FU
WONG KA LAM
YAN HIN CHING
YEUNG CHUN HUNG
YEUNG CHUN KEI
YIP TING WAI
YUNG MAN TAT

2B
CHAN CHI HANG
CHAN CHI WING
CHAN CHUN HO
CHAN CHUN LEUNG
CHAN HO WA
CHAU HO MAN
CHAU KWUN KIT
CHENG TSZ KIN
CHENG WAN FUNG
CHEUNG CHUN WAI
CHEUNG HOI HIN
CHEUNG KWAN TO
CHOI CHUEN WAI SAMSON
FONG KING KIU
HO SIU FUNG
HUNG KA LOK
KAM SIK CHEONG
LAU PING KIN
LEUNG HO CHING
LEUNG KA CHUN
LEUNG NGAI FUNG
LI CHUN MAN
LI MAN FAI
LI XIANG HAO
LU KAI
MAK HING WING
NG KA HIN
PANG HONG KIN
TSANG CHEUK YIN
TSANG CHUN KIT
TSANG KA SHING
TSANG KWOK CHING
WANG WEN HAO
WONG LAAM FUNG
WONG LOK WAI
WONG PAK HIN
WONG TSZ LONG BRIAN
YEUNG MING
YIP WAI KIT
S1 Choral Speaking Merit 1A
AU KIN HUNG
CHAN KA MING
CHAN KWUN YU
CHAN YAT CHUN HORACE
CHAN YUEN CHUNG
CHENG TANG FEI
CHEUNG HO YIN
CHEUNG KA PO
CHU KAI HO
FU SIK KIT
FUNG HO HEI
HUANG KUAN CHENG
HUI HO LAM
HUI TSZ FUNG
IP LAI CHI
KO CHEUK WANG
KUNG SZE LIN
KWOK CHUNG YIN
LAI TIN LONG
LAI TSZ PING MIKE
LAM KAM WAI
LAU NGO HANG
LEUNG KING HEI
LEUNG KING YIN
LEUNG TSZ CHUN
MA WEI XIN
MO CHAK SING
ONG HO YIN
PAN JI ZHONG
PANG CHUNG YUEN
POON HO PAN
TANG HO CHUNG
TSANG CHI FUNG
WONG CHING FUNG
WONG CHO CHING
WONG KA HEI
YEUNG CHEUK SING
YEUNG CHI CHUNG
YEUNG KONG HEI
YU TIM HO

1B
CHAN WAI LOK
CHENG KIT MAN
CHEUNG CHI HIN
CHEUNG KWOK HO
CHEUNG TSUN HIN
CHO CHUNG MING
CHUNG HANG FAI
FONG CHI WAI
HUI MING HONG RICKY
HUI TSZ KIN
HUNG HO CHUEN
KEUNG SIU HEI
KWOK CHIN WAI
KWONG KA LAM
KWONG KA LAM
LAM HIN TING
LAM WAI CHUNG
LEE SHUN LEONG
LEE TAK MAN
LEE WAI LAM
LEE WING FUNG
LEUNG CHIN FUNG
LO LOUIN
LO PA KWAN
LOK YING KIT
POOM CHUN YU
POON SUM YIM
SIU TSZ LUN
TAM CHUNG HANG
TANG SIU CHEONG
WONG CHEUK SING
WONG CHUNG YIN
WONG HO SING
WONG WAI HO
YAU KA CHUN
YEUNG HOK CHUNG
YIP WAI SIN
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Merit 7B
HO HO SUM
WONG ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO
O CHIN WA
PANG CHIN KWAN
TANG CHI HANG
SUM CHI HO
CHAN LAP SUN
CHEUNG HO PAN
CHAN YIU FAI
LUK HO FUNG
LEE CHUEN MAU
LEUNG HON NAM
LAW TIN LONG
HO KWOK LEUNG
TSANG WAI FUNG
6B
YEUNG HO LUN
YEUNG YU TING
6D
CHAN KA LOK
TAI SIU YIP
NG MING YIN
NGAI HO SUM
LAM KA LEUNG ANDY
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 7B
HUI WAI HUNG
CHAN CHEUK HEI HARRY
HUI CHUN KIT
FUNG CHEUK HEI
CHENG SHEUNG CHUN
TANG HO MING
WONG CHUNG HANG
YU KA HEI
S4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4C
KWONG KWUN SANG
LEUNG PAK YUI DOMINIC
LAU YIU HANG
CHOW ANSON
WONG KA CHUN
CHEUNG CHUN KIT
WONG HO LAM
LUI SAI HO
LAU KA CHUN
LAM KUI FU
TONG CHUN WA
YUNG TSZ KIT
KWOK YIK KIN
WONG KING HO
SZE HOI WAI
LO CHI FUNG
S4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4C
HO PAK FUNG
KWOK CHUN KIT
CHAN TSUN HEI
WONG KA NAM
CHAN TSZ HIM
CHAN CHUNG NAM
KONG HON KIT
PANG KA MING
LEE MAN HIN
WONG MAN HONG
CHEUNG SIU FUNG
S2 Solo Prose Reading Merit 2A
TANG HO YIN
POON CHI WANG
YIP TING WAI
WONG KA LAM
S2 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 2A
CHAN YU FUNG
HO SHING
S6-S7 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 7B
NG SIU FUNG
S4 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 4A
CHAN CHUN KIT
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 2A
CHUNG YU YAN KALIB
2C
WONG CHEUK MAN
LEUNG HO MING
S1 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 1A
WONG KA HEI
LAI TSZ PING MIKE
LP LAI CHI
1B
LO LOUIN
CHEUNG TSUN HIN
LEE TAK MAN
Event Award Competitors
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Champion 5E
AU KA HANG
AU WAI MING
CHAN CHUN SHING
CHAN LAI MAN
CHAN WAI LAP
CHEUNG WAI NOK
CHEUNG KAR WUN
CHOW SUNG HIN
CHUNG SUI LUN
FONG KA WAI
FUNG TAI LEUNG
HUI TSZ HIM
KWONG KA CHUN
LAM KIT FAN
LAM SIU YIN
LAU CHI CHUN
LAU KAI LONG
LAW YIU TING
LEE TSZ HIN ANGUS
LEUNG YUEN HEI
LI HOU HUN
MUI CHUN MING
NG KA FAI
NG KING SUM
SO CHI MING
TSANG KWOK WAI
TSUI KIN PONG
WONG HIU TUNG
WONG HO MAN
WONG LUN KAM
WONG WAI LOK
YEUNG CHI KIT
YU TSAN YIN
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 6B
CHAN CHEUK HEI HARRY
CHAN LAP SUN
CHAN YIU FAI
CHENG SHEUNG CHUN
CHEUNG HO PAN
FUNG CHEUK HEI
HO HO SUM
HO KWOK LEUNG
HUI CHUN KIT
HUI WAI HUNG
LAM YUET TING
LAU YUNG LAM
LAW TIN LONG
LEE CHUEN MAU
LEUNG HON NAM
LUK HO FUNG
LUK KA HO
O CHIN WA
PANG CHIN KWAN
POON LUT YIN
SUM CHI HO
TANG CHI HANG
TANG HO MING
TSANG WAI FUNG
WONG ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO
WONG CHUNG HANG
WONG HO FU
WONG WAI LAM
YU KA HEI

7C
CHAN TSZ HEI
CHEUNG HO YEUNG
FUNG CHIN HEI
LAM CHI PUI
LAM CHUN HO
LAU PUI WAI
LEUNG CHUN KIT JASON
LI SEK KWI
LI SHIU YAN
TO HING CHUNG
TONG SHAU CHING
WONG TSZ KIN
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 5B
CHAN FOR YAM
CHAN HUNG YAM
CHAN MAN LAI
CHAN YU CHAU
CHANG HO YIN
CHAU CHING YU
CHAU HO MING
CHEUNG KA LAM
CHU KAM SING
CHU SHING HIN
FUNG CHUN HIM
HO CHUN
HUI KA CHUN
KONG KA YUEN
LAM CHEUK PAN
LAM TIM NOK
LAU CHU KAI
LEE LAM YU
LEE YAT LONG
LEUNG CHUN HIN
LEUNG CHUN KIT
LEUNG HO LUN
LEUNG TSZ KIN
MOK KIT HIM
NG CHEUK HIN
NG YIU CHO
PAK SIK HIN
PUN HUNG HANG
TANG KAM CHI
TSUI KAM CHI
TSUI FUNG KIT
YEUNG HO LUN
YEUNG KAI WANG
YEUNG YU TING
YIP SHUN FAAT
YU TSZ KIT
HUNG WAI
TAM CHO YIU

5C
CHAN WING CHUEN
CHIU YING PO
NGAI CHUN KIT
YAN TAK SING

5D
CHOI CHUN KIT
KWOK MAN HIN
LAM KA LEUNG ANDY
LAW CHI KIT
SIN WAI KIT
TAI SIU YIP
TSUI MING CHUN
YAU PUI KWAN
YIP KA HO
S3 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 3A
CHAN CHI HEI
CHAN CHI HIN
CHAN TSUN HEI
CHANG LOK HIN
CHANG YIU CHUNG
CHEUNG CHUN KIT
CHEUNG SZE TSUN
CHOW ANSON
CHU KIN MING
FAN CHI WA
FAN TSZ HIN MATHIAS
HEUNG WAI MING
HO SHUK HIN
IP HO HIN
KWAN YIU HUNG
KWOK YIK KIN
KWONG KWUN SANG
LAI HON MAN
LAM KIN YUEN EDWIN
LEE MAN HIN
LEUNG PAK YUI DOMINIC
LI KA WA
LI KUI WA
LI TSZ HIN
LUI SAI HO
MA SEN KIN
NG KA FAI
NG TAK SHAN
NG WING MING
NGO HOI YING
POON WING HIN
TO WING CHEONG
TSE PAK HEI
TUNG CHUN FAI
WONG KA HUNG
WONG KWAN WA
WONG MAN HONG
WONG TSZ HIN
YAU CHUN HO
YAU TSZ KIN
YIP KA MING
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Champion 6B
Ho Ho Sum
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading 1st runner-up 7B
Chan Chun Ho
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading 2nd runner- up 7B
Hung Shek Luen
S2 Choral Speaking Merit 2D
CHAN KA KIN
CHAN KWONG CHING
CHAN WAI HO
CHAU MATTHEW
CHEN ZHI LIN
CHEUNG WING YIN
CHING KIN CHUNG
CHOY WAI CHUN
FOK CHUN MING
FUNG SHU SHING
HO CHIN KIU
HO KIN SHUN
HO TSZ KIN
KEUNG HO NAM
KO TSZ KI
KWOK KA KIN
KWOK KIM WAI
KWOK NANG
KWOK YAT NAM
KWONG TSZ FUNG
KWONG WANG KIT
LAI HING SANG
LAI KA LUN
LAM CHEUK YIN
LAM HO MING
LAM KA MING
LAM PUI KIT
LAM WAI KUEN
LAM WAI TAT
LEE CHAK MING
LEE CHEUK YIU
LEE KWOK CHIM
LI KA WING
LIN KA LAAM
LIU HOK HIN
LOK SIK
NG HO TAI
TAM HOI HEI
TSANG CHUN YIN
WONG HIU LOK
WONG YAT TUNG
YEUNG HIP MING
S3 Choral Speaking Merit 3E
AU CHUN HEI
CHAN CHUN KIT
CHAN KWUN LEUNG
CHEUNG SIU FUNG
CHEUNG TAK SHING
CHOI PUI HO
CHOW WING HO
KONG HON KIT
LEE CHEUK WANG
LEE KWAI PANG
LEUNG PAK HIM
LI CHAK HING
LI CHUN KWAN
LI HAANG CHEUNG
LI HEI TUNG
LI HONG SHING
LI KWAN PANG
LO CHI FUNG
LUI WAI HO
NG HO TUNG
NG KA SHING
NG KING FUNG
NG WAI LUN
NG YUK SING
PANG KA MING
PAU TSZ HO
TONG CHI KIT
TSE HON CHUNG
TSE YUN SAN
TSOI KAM YUN
WONG KA CHUN
WONG KA NAM
WONG MAN KIT
WONG MING WAI
WONG NGON CHAU
YEUNG CHAK KAI
YIP TSZ HANG
YIU CHUN MAN KELVIN
YUEN CHUN WING
YUNG TSZ KIT
S4 Choral Speaking Merit 4B
CHAN CHI HUNG
CHAN KA HO
CHENG HO SHAN
CHENG SHUN LAI
CHENG SIK NAM
CHEUNG TSZ WING
CHOW WAI MAN
CHU MAN CHUN
CHU TSUN KAI
CHUNG SAI HO
HO CHEUK HIM
HO GORDON TUNG KING
HUI CHI HO
KOON WANG CHUNG
KWOK CHAK FAN
LAU CHI HO
LEE JOHNMARK M
LEE KWAI PAN
LEUNG CHUN HIM
LEUNG CHUNG HON
LI KA LEUNG
LIU TSZ TSUN
LO CHUN
LO WAI LAM
MOK KA KIT
NG KA TSUN
NG WAI KWAN
TANG SHUN HIM
TSE SZE CHIU
WAN KI LEUNG
WONG KA HEI
YEUNG HO YIN

4E
CHAN CHI KIN
CHENG CHUN YIN
CHENG HONG TAT
CHENG TSUN SHING
CHEUNG CHI SHING
CHEUNG TIN KI
CHOW TSZ CHUN
CHUNG TING YIN
HUI SUI HO
KAM KA SHING
KWOK CHI HIN
LAI KA WAI
LEE CHUN KIT
LI WAI CHAU
LUI YIU HO
LUK WAI KIT
MAK HO YIN
MAK KWAN CHING ALAN
MAK TSZ TSUN
MOK TSZ CHUNG
NGO HOI CHEUNG
TAI HO YIN
TAM HO CHUN
TANG KA HO
WONG CHUNG LOK
WONG MING CHING
WONG NOK HIM
YAU CHUN SHING DAVID
YIM CHUN KIT JACKY
YIP CHUN HO
S1 Solo Prose Reading Merit 1A
POON CHI WANG
S1 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 1A
SO KA WAI
YIP TING WAI
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3E
CHAN CHUN KIT
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Merit 7A
LEUNG CHUN HO
LUI HO MAN

7B
AU KA KEI
CHONG YUK WAI
LAU CHUN KIT
LI TSZ KIT JAFFERY
MOK WAI SING
TSAI KA HEI
YEUNG KA SAN
YU WAI HONG

7C
CHEUNG HO YEUNG
LAM CHUN HO LOUIS
LAM CHUNG YIU
LAU CHI HIN
LI SEK KWAI
LI SHIU YAN
WONG TSZ KIN
YUNG HO YIN

6A
LO CHIN LONG
LI YAT SING

6B
CHAN YIU FAI
CHENG SHEUNG CHUN
LAW TIN LONG
LAM YUET TING
LEE CHUEN MAU
LEUNG HO NAM
LUK HO FUNG
O CHIN WA
POON LUT YIN EDWIN
WONG ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO
WONG HO FU

6C
CHAU HO YIN
CHENG MAN KIT
CHIU KA WAI
LEE WING HO
SUEN YIU NAM
WONG YAT SANG
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 7A
NG MAN HEI

7B
WONG CHEUK TING

7C
CHONG KA CHUNG
LAM CHI PUI
LAM PUI WAI
LEE HANG KWAI
LI HON LING
KONG TSZ YEUNG
TO HING CHUNG
TONG SHAU CHING
YIP KA LUN

6A
CHAU WAI SHING

6B
CHAN CHEUK HEI HARRY
CHAN LAP SUN
CHEUNG HO PAN
FUNG CHEUK HEI
HUI CHUN KIT
LUK KA HO
PANG CHIN KWAN
SUM CHI HO
TANG CHI HANG
TSANG WAI FUNG
WONG WAI LAM
YU KA HEI

6C
CHAN HONG WAI
CHUM KING WING
FUNG KWAN SIN
LAM TSZ CHUN
LEE KA LUN
LI KA WAI
LUNG TSZ YIN
MA SHING CHEUK
MAN KWUN FUNG
PUN HOI KIT
TIN KA KUI
WONG WAI MAN
YIP KING TAI
S5 Solo Prose Reading Merit 5B
HO CHUN
YEUNG YU TING

5D
LAM KA LEUNG ANDY
LAW CHI KIT ANDY
NG MING YIN
KWOK MAN HIN
SIN WAI KIT
S5 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 5C
MA CHIN CHIU
YAN TAK SING

5D
TAI SIU YIP
YAU PUI KWAN
S7 Solo Public Speaking Proficiency 7A
LEUNG WAI YUEN
LEUNG CHUN WAI
Event Award Competitors
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Champion 7A
AU CHI YAN
CHAN LOK HIN
CHAN WAI CHUNG
CHAN WING HUNG
CHENG FUN SHING
CHONG KAN YU
CHUNG CHI HOU
HUI CHI YAN
IP KAM SANG
KONG TAK HUNG
KONG YUK FUNG JENSON
KWOK CHUN HANG
LEUNG CHI HANG
LEUNG KIN FAI KELVIN
LI SZE MING
LIU TO CHEONG
PANG KAM MAN
SO CHIN TING
TANG KA KI
TO WING CHUNG
WONG CHI CHUN
WONG FU FAI
WONG KING SHUN
WONG WING SHUN
ZHANG GUANDONG

7B
CHAN HO MAN
CHAN TAK YAU
CHEUNG CHUN WANG
TSE PAK LONG
WONG LOK

7C
LAU KIU WAI
LAU MING LAM
LAU WAI KEUNG
NG KA LUN
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 5E
CHAN HO YAT
CHAN HUNG KEI
CHAN KIN WA
CHAU CHING SANG
CHUNG HO YIN
FONG MAN LUNG
FUNG CHEUK HEI
HO HA PO
HO KA PO
HO KWOK LEUNG
HUI CHUN KIT
LAM HUI WING
LAM TSZ CHUN
LAM YUET TING
LAU CHONG TIN
LAU YUNG LAM
LEE CHUEN MAU
LEE KWAI CHUNG
LEUNG YAT LONG
LI KA WAI
LI WAI CHUNG
LUK KA HO
MA SHING CHEUK
MAK TSZ KIN
MAN KWUN FUNG
NG KAI HIM
NG TSZ KIN
NGAI PAK KIN
PANG CHING LONG
PANG KA SHUN CARLSEN
SUEN YIU NAM
SUM CHI HO
TANG CHI HANG
TSANG FAN HIM
WONG ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO
WONG CHUNG HANG
WONG VICENTE FRANCISCO
WONG WAI MAN
WONG YIU CHUNG
YU KA HEI

5C
CHAN SHEK LUN
HO HON KEUNG
CHIU KA WAI
HUNG YIU CHUNG
S 4 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 4E
AU WAI MING
CHAN CHUN SHING
CHAN LAI MAN
CHAN WAI LAP
CHEUNG KAR WUN
CHOW SUNG HIN
FONG KA WAI
HUI TSZ HIM
KWONG KA CHUN
LAM SIU YIN
LAU CHI CHUN
LAU KAI LONG
LAW YIU TING
LEUNG YUEN HEI
LI HOU CHUN
MUI CHUN MING
NG KA FAI
NG KING SUM
SO CHI MING
TSANG KWOK WAI
TSUI KIN PONG
WONG HIU TUNG
WONG LUN KAM
WONG WAI LOK
YEUNG CHI KIT
YU TSAN YIN

4F
CHAN KWONG NING
CHAN LEONG TAT
CHAU HO MING
CHIANG CHUN HO ALEX
HO KWUN FUNG
HO SIU HANG
HUEN SHI TONG
KWOK WING HO
LAI TSZ LOK
LAU CHEUK YIN
LEE SHANG HEI
LEUNG CHUN HIN
PANG KA WAI
SZE KA NANG
YEUNG POK YIN
YEUNG YU TING
YIP KA HO
S 3 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 3B
CHAN CHI KIN
CHAU KA HO
CHENG CHUN YIN
CHENG HONG TAT
CHENG SHUN LAI
CHEUNG TIN KI
CHIU YUK FAI
CHOW SING YU
CHUNG KA CHUN
HO ADLEY H Y
HO CHEUK HIM
HUI CHI HO
HUI SUI HO
HUNG CHUNG HIN
HUNG CHUNG LONG
KUM WAI NAM
KWAN CHEUK WAI
KWOK CHAK FAN
LAI KA WAI
LAU CHI HO
LEE CHUN KIT
LI CHI KONG
LI KIN HO
LI YUK YAM
LO CHI HONG
LUK KA HO
LUK WAI KIT
MAK KWAN CHING ALAN
MAK TSZ TSUN
NGO HOI CHEUNG
PAN YEN KANG
SIU CHUN HEI
TAI HO YIN
TANG CHUN FAI
TANG KA HO
TANG SHUN HIM
WAN KI LEUNG
WAN TSUN MAN
WONG HO TIN
WONG KA PUI
WONG KAI MAN
WONG MING CHING
WONG NOK HIM
S 3 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 3A
CHENG SIK NAM
CHENG SIU HIN
CHENG TSUN SHING
CHEUNG CHI SHING
CHEUNG TSZ WING
CHEUNG WANG HING
CHU KAI SANG
CHU MAN CHUN
CHUNG SAI HO
CHUNG TING YIN
HO GORDON TUNG KING
KWOK SAI FUNG
LAU WAI LEUNG
LEE KWAI PAN
LEE WANG HO RANGO
LI KA LEUNG
LI WAI CHAU
LIU TSZ TSUN
LO CHUN
LO KAI CHIU
LO WAI LAM
LUI YIU HO
MAK HO YIN
MOK TSZ CHUNG
POON CHUN FUNG
SZE CHUN TUNG
TAM CHI WING
TANG KA LAM
TSANG WAI LEK
WONG CHO FAI
WONG CHUN YIN
WONG CHUNG LOK
WONG HOI PING
WONG KA HEI
WONG KA WAI
WONG TSZ YUEN
XU JIADA
YAM KA HO
YEUNG CHEUK KWAN
YEUNG CHEUK SHING
YEUNG HO YIN
YIP CHUN HO
YIP FUK LUNG
S 3 Choral Speaking Merit 3D
CHAN TAT HEI
CHENG HO SHAN
KWOK YIN FAAT
LEE JOHNMARK M
LEUNG CHO CHEONG
SUM MING SING
SZE HOI WAI

3E
CHAN CHAK HUNG
CHAN CHAK SHING
CHAN CHI HUNG
CHAN HANG CHUN
CHAN KA HO
CHAN TSZ CHUN
CHAN WING CHEUNG
CHENG CHUNG YIU
CHEUNG TSZ FUNG
CHOI YIU CHING
CHOW TSZ CHUN
CHOW WAI MAN
CHOY YIU CHUN
CHU TSUN KAI
FONG SIU HANG
FUNG POK WAN
HO KA HING
KAM KA SHING
KOON WANG CHUNG
KWOK CHI HIN
KWOK CHUN WAI
LAM HIU KI
LAM LAI SHING
LAU KA HO
LAW KA WAI
LEE YU HIN PARCO
LI CHI LUEN
LI CHI WAI RAYMOND
MOK KA KIT
NG WAI KWAN
WONG KA KWAN
WONG ON SANG
WONG YAT HEI
WONG YIU SAN
YAN LAP YIN
YAN SIU KWAN
YAU CHUN SHING DAVID
YEUNG MAN HO KEITH
YIM CHUN KIT JACKY
YU TIM FU
YUEN HOK MAN
S 2 Choral Speaking Merit 2E
CHAN CHUN HIN
CHAN CHUN KIT
CHAN HO BAN
CHAN WING YIN
CHENG KIT
CHENG YUK HO
CHEUNG SZE TSUN
CHOI PUI HO
CHOW WING HO
CHOY CHAK MAN
CHU KIN MING
HO PAK FUNG
KAN PAK YIN
KEUNG WANG CHING
KONG CHUN KAN
KONG HON KIT
KWOK CHUN KIT
KWOK KA KIT
KWOK YIK KIN
KWONG KWUN SANG
LAU HOI LUK
LAU KA CHUN
LAU TIN SHING AARON
LAU YIU HANG
LI CHING LAM
NG CHUNG KEUNG
NG TAK SHAN
NG YUK SING
PANG SHING MAN
POON CHI KWAN
SHARE TSZ HIN
SO KWOK YUK
TONG CHUN WA
WANG WENXIN
WONG HO LAM
WONG KA CHUN
WONG KING HO
WONG LAAM FAI
WONG TO
WONG TSZ HIN
YAU CHUN HO
YUNG TSZ KIT
S 1 Choral Speaking Merit 1A
CHAN HOI CHUN
CHAN KA LOK
CHAN TSZ FUNG
CHAU MATTHEW
CHEN ZHI LIN
CHENG CHUNG CHI
CHEUNG KWAN CHEUNG
CHONG SIN YU
CHUNG CHEUK YIN
FUNG SHU SHING
HO CHI LING
HO KA HO
HO KUN WAI
HO SHUN TAK
HO TSZ CHUNG
KUNG WAI HO
KWOK WAI LOK
LAI HEI YEUNG
LAM MAN FUNG
LAM SZE HO
LAM WAI LAM
LAU HO YIN
LAW KIM KEUNG
LAW KIN SAN
LEE KWOK CHIM
LI CHI WAI
LI KA WING
LI NGAI CHUN
LIU CHEUK YIN
MA CHIN FAI
SO WING KIN
TANG WAI MING
WONG CHUN KIN
WONG KIN SING
WONG WAI LUN
WONG WAI SHING
WONG YUK NAM
YICK CHI HANG
YIU CHUN WANG
YUEN SHUN YAN MATHEW

1E
CHAN LONG SANG
CHENG KWAN LOK CLARENCE
CHEUNG CHUN HO
CHEUNG WING YIN
CHOI HO YIN
CHOY WAI MING
CHU WING KIN
CHUNG WAI SHING
FAN WAI SUM
FUNG TAI KIT
HUI PAN PAN
KWAN CHIN CHING
KWOK KA KIN
KWONG TSZ FUNG
LAI CHI KIT
LAI KA LUN
LAM CHI CHUNG
LAM HO MING
LAM PUI KIT
LAU KA SHEUNG
LAU TSZ KIT
LEE CHAK MING
LEE TSZ LOK
LEUNG CHUN KIT
LIU CHEUK SANG
LIU HOK HIN
LIU TAO
LO SIK
MA CHUN KIT
POON TSZ FUNG
TAM HOI HEI
TSE KWOK FUNG
TSOI KA KIT
TSUI YUK PING
WONG CHUN YIN DICK
WONG HIU LOK
WONG SHING NIP
YEUNG HIP MING
YEUNG HO CHUN
YIP NGOK TING
S 3 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 3B
WAN TSUN MAN
WONG KAI MAN
HO ADLEY H Y
S 3 Solo Prose Reading Merit 3B
KWAN CHEUK WAI
S 4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4E
LI HOU CHUN
WONG HIU TUNG
S 4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4E
LAM SIU YIN
KWONG KA CHUN
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading 2nd runner-up 7A
CHONG KAN YU
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 7A
TANG KA KI
CHENG FUN SH ING
CHAN LOK HIN
WONG CHI CHUN
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Merit 7A
CHAN WING HUNG
LAI MAN KIT
LEUNG KIN FAI
LI SZE MING
HUI CHI YAN
POON CHUN TING
WONG KING SHUN
WONG LOK
CHUNG CHI HOU
S6-7 Public Speaking Solo Proficiency 7A
CHONG KAN YU
WONG KING SHUN
HUI CHI YAN
WONG WING SHUN
S6-7 Public Speaking Solo Merit 7A AU CHI YAN CHUNG CHI HOU KONG YUK FUNG JENSON WONG LOK LEUNG KIN FAI SO CHIN TING TO WING CHUNG PANG KAM MAN
Event Award Competitors
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking Champion Class 5C
S5 - S7 Choral Speaking 1st runner-up 6A
AU CHI YAN
CHAN LOK HIN
CHAN WING HUNG
CHENG FUN SHING
CHONG KAN YU
CHUNG CHI HOU
HUI CHI YAN
KWOK CHUN HANG
LEUNG CHI HANG
LEUNG CHUN HO
LEUNG KIN FAI
LEUNG WAI YUEN
LI SZE MING
LIU TO CHEONG
LO CHEUK HUNG
PANG KAM MAN
TANG KA KI
TO WING CHUNG
WONG WING SHUN
ZHANG GUANDONG

6B
CHAN HO MAN
CHAN MAN TAT
LAU CHEUK HIN
POON CHUN TING
SIN CHUN HONG
TSE PAK LONG
WONG LOK

6C
LAI MAN KIT
LAU KIU WAI
LAU MING LAM
NG KA LUN
S 4 Choral Speaking Champion Class 4E
S 4 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up Class 4A
S 2 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up Class 2E
S 6 – S 7 Solo Prose Reading Champion 7C
Kwong Sai Hin
S 1 Choral Speaking Merit Class 1D
Class 1E
Class 2D
Class 3A
Class 3B
S 1 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 1E
CHAN CHI HEI
CHAN CHUN KIT
CHAN KWUN LEUNG
NG WAI LUN
NGO HOI YING
S 3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3A
CHENG WAI NOK
KWOK WING HO
LEE TSZ HIN ANGUS
LI HOU CHUN
WONG HO MAN
S 1 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 1A
LO LOK HIN JAKE

1D
KEUNG WANG CHING
S 2 Solo Prose Reading Merit 2E
WAN TSUN MAN
S 3 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 3A
CHAN CHUN SHING
S 3 Solo Prose Reading Merit 3A
KWONG KA CHUN
WONG HIU TUNG
S 4 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 4C
IP TSZ YUEN
TSUI MING CHUN
S 4 Solo Prose Reading Merit 4D
CHENG SHEUNG CHUN
CHEUNG LONG TING
FUNG CHUN CHUNG
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 6A
AU CHI YAN
CHAN LOK HIN
CHAN WING HUNG
CHONG KAN YU
CHUNG CHI HOU
HUI CHI YAN
HUI CHIN WAI SAMUEL
KWOK CHUN HANG
LEUNG CHUN HO
LEUNG KIN FAI
LI SZE MING
LIU TO CHEONG
NG HOI KI
TANG KA KI
WONG CHI CHUN
ZHANG GUANDONG

6B
CHAN HO MAN

6C
LAI MAN KIT
LAU KIU WAI
LAU MING LAM
LAU WAI KEUNG
NG KA LUN

7C
CHAN WAI CHUNG
CHEUNG KAM CHOI
CHEUNG POK KWAN
CHUNG TSZ SHUN
KAN MAN HEI
MAK HO KONG
TUNG KA MING
WU PUI YUEN
S6-S7 Solo Prose Reading Merit 6A
CHENG FUN SHING
KONG YUK FUNG JENSON
LEUNG CHI HANG
LEUNG WAI YUEN
LO CHEUK HUNG
PANG KAM MAN
TO WING CHUNG
WONG KING SHUN
WONG WING SHUN

6B
LAU CHEUK HIN
POON CHUN TING
SIN CHUN HONG
TSE PAK LONG

7C
CHAN KA CHUNG
CHAU PUI KWAN
CHOW YEE KAM IAN
HO CHUEN
LAU YAT FAI
LO KWAN WAI
MOK TSZ YIN
PONG CHUN YIN
Event Award Competitors
Choral Speaking
(Form 5 to 7 Boys)
Champion 5A
Au Chi Yan
Kong Yuk Fung Jenson
Kwan Chi Hin
Kwok Chun hang
Leung Chi Hang
Leung Wai Yuen
Liu Chi Nam
Tsui Ka Wai
Wong Cheuk Ki
Wong Kai Hong

5C
Chan Man Tat
Chan Wai Hung
Chu Pak Yu Jeffrey
Fung Ka Ho
Lam Shiu Leung Welliam
Lau Tsun Hin
Lee Ho Shing
Leung Chi Hang

5D
Chan Tat Chuen
Fung Yiu Man
Kwan Yiu Ho
Kwok Yau Lung
Lam Kau On
Luk Ka Him

5D
Mak Long Fung
Wan Tsz Leung
Wong Sai Hei
Yeung Ho Yin

5E
Chan Ho Man
Cheung Chun Wang
Chow Kai Chuen
Fung Hon Ho
Hung Chun Ho
Kwok Hing Yam
Lai Man Kit
Lau Cheuk Hin
Lau Kiu Wai
Lau Ming Lam
Lei Ho Wai
Ng Ka Lun
Poon Chun Ting
Tai Ting Hin
Tse Pak Long
Wong Chun Wa
Wong Chung Yu
Wong Lok
Wu Wai Lok
Yeung Chun Sai
Yip Chun Hung
Yip Tak Ho
Choral Speaking
(Form 1)
1st Runner-up 1D
CHAN CHAK HUNG
CHAN CHAK SHING
CHAN HANG CHUN
CHAN WING CHEUNG
CHAU KA HO
CHENG CHUNG YIU
CHEUNG TIN KI
CHEUNG TSZ WING
CHOW TSZ CHUN
CHOY YIU CHUN
CHUNG KA CHUN
CHUNG TING YIN
FUNG POK WAN
HO ADLEY H Y
HO CHEUK HIM
KWAN CHEUK WAI
KWOK CHI HIN
KWOK YIN FAAT
LAM LAI SHING
LAU CHI HO
LAU KA HO
LAU TIN HO
LAU TSZ HO
LAW KA WAI
LEE CHUN KIT
LEE WANG HO RANGO
LI CHI KONG
LI HO MING
LI KIN HO
LI WAI CHAU
LUK KA HO
MAK KWAN CHING ALAN
NG KA TSUN
SIU CHUN HEI
WAN KI LEUNG
WONG CHUNG LOK
WONG MING CHING
WONG NOK HIM
YAN LAP YIN
YEUNG CHEUK KWAN
Choral Speaking
(Form 4)
1st Runner-up 4A
Chan Kwok San
Chan Man Ho
Fan Shuk Ping
Ho Cheuk Man
Ki Chun Ho
Lam Ka Leong
Lam Kai Man
Liu Yat Long
Lo Kwan Yau
Lui Ka Kiu
Pun Wai Pan
Siu Ho Chung
Tsang Wai Sum
Tse Man Ho
Wong Cheong Yun
Wong Chi Fu
Wong Chi Kit
Wong Pak Yin
Yu Ho Ming

4B
Chan Kai Yuen
Chan Lok Hin
Chan Wang Fai

4C
Cheng Tsz Hin
Cheung Ho Lung
Chong Yiu Kit
Choy Tsz Chung
Kwok Cheuk Kit
Lam Chun Hin
Lee Ho Chun
Lo Cheuk Hin
Lui Tai Cheong
Ng Chi Fung
Sun Wai Lam
Tsang Ming Yin
Wong Ho Ling
Yu Man Kit

4E
Au Ka Kei
Au King Lun
Au Shing Cheong
Chan Shek Lun
Chan Siu Lun
Chan Tsz Fung
Chan Tsz Hei
Cheng Ho Fai
Chiu Ka Hei
Choi Sui Fung
Chow Chun Yuen
Fan Chun Man
Hui Chak Yan
Lai Kam Wing
Lai Kwok Wai
Lam Chun Ting
Lam Tsz Chun
Lau Chi Hin
Lau Ka Yiu
Law Yuk Wang
Leung Wai Chun
Tsan Yu wai
Li Wai Chung
Liu Chiu Ho
Lo Tsan Yu
Luk Ka Ho
Tin Ka Kui
Wong Alexandre Franciso
Wong Cheuk Kan
Wong Cheuk Ting
Wong Chi Hang

4E
Wong Kwai Hung
Wong Yiu Wa
Wu Ka Lok
Yeung Ka San
Yip Ka Lun
Yu Wai Hong
Yung Ho Yin
Choral Speaking
(Form 2)
2nd Runner-up 2D
AU WAI MING
CHAN CHUN MING
CHAN CHUN SHING
CHAN KA LOK
CHAN LAI MAN
CHENG TSUN SHING
CHENG WAI NOK
CHEUNG HOK HIM
CHEUNG KAR WUN
CHIU CHUN FUNG
CHIU KA FAI
CHONG MAN KIT
CHUNG SUI LUN
FONG KA WAI
FUNG TAI LEUNG
HO CHUN
HO KA KEI
KWAN YIU PANG
KWOK MAN HIN
KWONG KA CHUN
KWONG KA WAI
LAM HON KWAN
LAM YUEN YIU
LAU CHI CHUN
LAU CHU KAI
LEE TSZ HIN ANGUS
LEUNG CHUN KIT
LEUNG KIN BONG
LI HOU CHUN
NG HO FAI
NG KING SUM
NG YIU CHO
NGAI HO SUM
PANG SZE CHUN
SO CHI MING
TSUI MING CHUN
WONG CHEUK LUN
WONG HIU TUNG
WONG HO MAN
YAU PUI KWAN
YEUNG CHI KIT
Choral Speaking
(Form 1)
Merit 1E
CHAN CHAK SUM
CHAN CHI KIN
CHAN TSZ CHUN
CHENG HONG TAT
CHENG SHUN LAI
CHENG SIU HIN
CHEUNG WANG HING
CHING CHUN HIN
CHOW SING YU
CHU MAN CHUN
CHU TSUN KAI
ENG CHUN KIT
HO GORDON TUNG KING
HUI CHI HO
HUNG CHUNG HIN
HUNG CHUNG LONG
KUM WAI NAM
LAM HIU KI
LAU WAI LEUNG
LI CHI WAI RAYMOND
LIU TSZ TSUN
LO CHI HONG
LO CHUN
LUI YIU HO
LUK WAI KIT
MAK HO YIN
MAK TSZ TSUN
POON CHUN FUNG
SIT HAY LUN
SZE HOI WAI
TAM CHI WING
TAM HO CHUN
TANG KA LAM
TSANG WAI LEK
WAN TSUN MAN
WONG CHUN YIN
WONG KAI MAN
YEUNG HO YIN
YIM CHUN KIT
Choral Speaking
(Form 1)
Proficiency 1A
CHAN TAT HEI
CHENG CHUN YIN
CHENG HO SHAN
CHENG SIK NAM
CHIU YUK FAI
CHOW WAI MAN
CHOY SHEUNG HIN
CHUNG CHI KIT
CHUNG SAI HO
FONG SIU HANG
HO KA HING
HUI WING CHUNG
KAM KA SHING
KWOK CHAK FAN
KWOK SAI FUNG
LAI KA WAI
LAM HO YIN
LAM KA TSUN
LAM KUI FU
LAM KWUN HAY
LEE KA HEI
LEUNG CHUN HIM
MOK TSZ CHUNG
POON YUI HIM
SZE CHUN TUNG
WAN KA CHUN
WONG CHO FAI
WONG HO NAM
WONG KA HEI
WONG ON SANG
WONG SAI CHUEN
WONG TSZ YUEN
WONG YIU SAN
YAM KA HO
YAU CHUN SHING DAVID
YIP CHUN HO
YIP FUK LUNG
YU TIM FU
YUEN HOK MAN
Choral Speaking
(Form 2)
Merit 2E
AU KA HANG
CHAN MAN LAI
CHAN PO SHING
CHAN WAI LAP
CHAU HO MING
CHOI CHUN KIT
CHOW SUNG HIN
HUI KA YIU
HUI TSZ HIM
KWOK WING HO
LAM CHEUK YUNG
LAM KIT FAN
LAU KAI LONG
LAW YIU TING
LEE HO TAK
LEE YING NOK
LEUNG YUEN HEI
MA CHIN CHIU
MAK TSZ YUEN
MOK KIT HIM
MUI CHUN MING
NG KA FAI
NG SIU FUNG
NGAI CHUN KIT
SHUM CHIN PANG
SIN WAI KIT
TSANG CHUN HUNG
TSANG KWOK WAI
TSANG TAK KIT
TSUI KIN PONG
WONG KA KIT
WONG LUN KAM
WONG SIN YU
WONG TSZ KIN
WONG WAI LOK
WONG WAI MAN
YEUNG HO LUN
YEUNG POK YIN
YICK CHI KIN
YIP KA HO
YIP SHUN FAAT
Choral Speaking
(Form 3)
Proficiency 3A
CHAN HUNG KEI
CHAN KIN WA
CHAU CHING SANG
CHENG SHEUNG CHUN
CHENG TAK MING
CHEUNG WANG WAI
FUNG CHUN CHUNG
HO HA PO
HO KWOK LEUNG
HUI MING KIT
KWOK KING SHING
LAM HUI WING
LAM YUET TING
LEE CHUEN MAU
LEE KWAI CHUNG
LEE KWAN LUN
LEUNG YAT LONG
LEUNG YU LUN
LI HO PAN
LI PAK YAN
MA SHING CHEUK
MAK KA WAI
MAK TSZ KIN
MOK HO YIN
NGAI PAK KIN
SHAM TZE HIM BRYAN
SUEN YIU NAM
SUM CHI HO
TANG SHING PAN
TIN KA HUNG
TONG WAI HIN
TSUI SHEK KEI
WONG CHUNG HANG
WONG VICENTE
WONG YIU CHUNG
WU WING CHIU
YAU TSZ FUNG
YAU WAN CHEUNG
YEUNG TAK FAAT
YEW KA CHUN
YU KA HEI

3B
CHAN CHING LAM
CHAN CHIU HANG
CHAN YU CHAU
CHEUNG HOI KWAN
CHEUNG LONG TING
CHING HO LONG
CHUNG HO YIN
FONG KA CHUN
FONG MAN LUNG
FUNG CHEUK HEI
HO KA PO
HUI CHUN KIT
HUI HO MAN
KAN CHEUK YIN
KWOK CHUN KIT
LAM WING YIP
LAU CHONG TIN
LAU TSZ PANG
LAU YUNG LAM
LEE HO YU
LEE YU YUEN
LI KA WAI
LI YAT SING
LOK HO YIN
LUEN KIN WING
MAN KWUN FUNG
MOK WAI KIN
NG CHEUK HANG
NG KAI HIM
NG KONG FUNG
NG MING YIN
NG TSZ KIN
PANG CHING LONG
PANG KA SHUN CARLSEN
SIU CHI PONG
TANG CHI HANG
TSANG FAN HIM
WAT HOK YIN
WONG GAR LI GARY
WONG WAI MAN
YICK WAI HANG
Public Speaking Solo
(Form 6 to 7)
Merit 6A
Wong Pok Man
Public Speaking Solo
(Form 6 to 7)
Proficiency 6B
Chung Kai Leong
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 6 to 7)
Merit 6A
Ip Sheung
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 3)
Merit 3A
Li Ho Pan
Lam Yuet Ting
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 2)
Proficiency 2A
Yu Tsan Yin
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 1)
Proficiency 1A
Cheng Ho Shan
Lai Ka Wai
Cheng Chun Yin
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 6 to 7)
Proficiency 6A
Wong Pok Man
Ip Sheung
Tam Ka Fai

6C
Chung Tsz Shun
Cheung Pok Kwan
Kan Man Hei
Lai Hoi Yan
Lau Pok Hon
Lau Yat Fai
Poon Ngai Hang
Pong Chun Yin
Wong Kwok Ho

7B
Law Man Piu
Leung Chung Ming
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 6 to 7)
Merit 6B
Lau Yeung

6C
Cheung Kam Choi
Chan Ka Chung
Chan Wai Chung
Chau Pui Kwan
Chow Yee Kam Ian
Ho Chuen
Ho Wing Sun
Hui Wang Kin
Li Wan Yin
Kwong Sai Hin
Lo Kwan Wai
Lo Tai Yuen Patrick
Ma Ho Kong
Mok Tsz Yin
Tsang Kai Lun
Tung Ka Ming
Wong Tsz Chun Michael
Wong Wing Kong

7A
Ma Hung
Chan Chun Hin

7B
Kai Lap Man
Tsui Ming Wing
Yeung Yui Chi
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 5)
Merit 5E
Lau Cheuk Hin
Poon Chun Ting
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 5)
Proficiency 5C
Cheung Chun Sang
Kwan Tsan Yip
Kwok Sui Kit
Lau Tsun Hin
Lau Kam Bong
Lam Shiu Leung Welliam
Lee Ho Shing
Leung Chi Hang
Leung Siu Hin
Li Ka Chun
Li Kai Ho
Ng Ping Yui
Ngo Cheok Fong
Tsang Man Ho
Yau Pak Hong
Yip Kwong Hing
Yuen Chun Pong

5E
Wong Lok
Lau Kiu Wai
Yip Chun Hung
Lai Man Kit
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 4)
Merit 4E
Lo Tsan Yu
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 3)
Proficiency 3A
Suen Yiu Nam
Lee Chuen Mau
Tong Wai Hin
Tang Shing Pan
Wong Chung Hang

3E
Chan Cheuk Yin Dickey
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 3)
Merit 3E
Lam Siu Yin
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 2)
Merit 2A
Tai Siu Yip
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 2)
Proficiency 2A
Ng Man Tsung
Chan Fai Ching
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 1)
Merit 1A
Wong Sai Chuen
Yip Fuk Lung
Event Award Competitors
Choral Speaking
(Form 4 Boys)
Champion 4A
Au Chi Yan
Kong Yuk Fung Jenson,
Kwan Chi Hin,
Kwok Chun Hang
Leung Chi Hang
Leung Wai Yuen
Liu Chi Nam
Mo Siu Ming
Tang Ho Yin
Tsui Ka Wai
Wong Cheuk Ki

4C
Chan Man Tat

4D
Chan Tat Chuen
Chin Lok Him
Chung Cheuk Sum Birkey
Fung Yiu Man
Kwan Yiu Ho
Kwok Yau Lung
Lam Kau On
Leung Man Chun
Li Lok Him Matthew
Mak Ho Yu
Mak Long Fung
Wan Tsz Leung
Yeung Ho Yin

4E
Chan Ho Man
Cheung Chun Wang
Chow Kai Chuen
Fung Hon Ho
Hung Chun Ho

4E
Lai Man Kit
Lau Cheuk Hin
Lau Kiu Wai
Lau Ming Lam
Lei Ho Wai
Li Pui Shing Michael
Ng Ka Lun
Poon Chun Ting
Sin Ka Ho
Tai Ting Hin
Wong Chun Wa
Wong Chung Yu
Wong Lok
Wong Ying Tai
Wu Wai Lok
Yeung Chun Sai
Yip Chun Hung
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
Champion 6B
CHEUNG TUNG NAM
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
1st Runner-up 4E
WONG LOK
Public Speaking Solo
(Form 6 to 7)
1st Runner-up 7A
LEUNG HO KIU

7C
LOO CHUN HONG
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
2nd Runner-up 7A
LEUNG HO KIU

7C
FAN CHUNG MING
Public Speaking Solo
(Form 6 to 7)
2nd Runner-up 7C
FAN CHUNG MING
Choral Speaking Merit Class 3A
Class 2E
Class1D
Choral Speaking Proficiency Class 3B
Public Speaking Solo
(Form 6 to 7)
Merit 7C
FONG CHEUK LUN
KWONG TSZ KIN
Public Speaking Solo
(Form 6 to 7)
Proficiency 7C
CHAN YI PO
WONG HON LOI
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
Merit 4A
LEUNG CHI HANG

4E
CHAN HO MAN

5D
WAN KWUN LUN
YING KA WAN
To Yeh

5E
FUNG KAI YIP

6A
MA HUNG

6B
CHOW KAI TIM
HO KWUN TUNG
HUNG NGAI LEO
KAI LAP MAN
LEUNG CHUNG MING
LI KAT LUNG
TSE WAI HO
TSUI MING WING
WONG KA CHAI
WONG KWOK CHU
YEUNG YUI CHI

6C
FOK KAM ON

7A
CHAN KA YU

7B
FAN HIN TING
NG CHUNG CHUK

7C
CHIU KAI YEUNG
FONG CHEUK LUN
FONG TSZ HO
IP MING YIN
JONG WAI TAK
KI HON SING
LO KAM CHUEN
LOO CHUN HONG
POON WING HO
WONG CHI HONG
WONG YUK LUN
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
Proficiency 4A
KWOK CHUN HANG

4C
CHAN MAN TAT
LEUNG CHI HANG
NG PING YUI

5A
CHUNG CHI HOU
LEUNG CHUN HO

5C
TSOI HOI FU CALVIN

6B
CHAN WING HANG
CHIM SAI PANG
LAM YUK HEI
YEUNG MING HIN
YIU KA WING
YIU WAI KIN

7C
CHAN YI PO
CHEUNG SIU LUN ALAN
KWONG TSZ KIN
LAM CHUN HANG
LAW HOK MAN
LEE YIU LUN
LO CHUN PONG
LO KA HO
YU TZE SAN
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Merit 4A
LIU CHI NAM
WONG KAI HONG
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Proficiency 2D
WONG WAI MAN

4A
KONG YUK FUNG JENSON
KWAN CHI HIN
LEUNG WAI YUEN
LO TSZ PING
MO SIU MING
TANG HO YIN
TSUI KA WAI
WONG CHEUK KI

4D
CHIN LOK HIM
IP WING YIN
KWOK YAU LUNG
LAM KAU ON
LEE KA CHUN
LI LOK HIM MATTHEW
WAN TSZ LEUNG
WONG KA WING
WONG SAI HEI
YEUNG HO YIN

4E
CHAN KIN HO
LAI CHEUK HIM
LAU CHEUK HIN
LAU KIU WAI
LAU WAI KEUNG
POON CHUN TING
SIN CHUN HONG
SIN KA HO
WONG CHUN WA
WONG CHUNG YU
YEUNG CHUN SAI
YIP CHUN HUNG
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Merit 2A
CHEUNG WAI HIN

3A
HUI CHAK YAN
WONG CHEUK TING

4A
AU CHI YAN

4D
LI HO MAN

4E
CHOW KAI CHUEN
LAI MAN KIT
LAU MING LAM
TAI TING HIN
WU WAI LOK
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 2A
CHAU WAI SHING

4D
CHAN TAT CHUEN
CHUNG CHEUK SUM BIRKEY
FUNG YIU MAN
KWAN YIU HO
MAK HO YU
POON MAN HO

4E
TSE PAK LONG
WONG YING TAI
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Merit 2A
CHAN CHIU HANG
FONG KA CHUN

3A
KO HO KWONG
WONG CHEONG YUN

3B
LO TSAN YU
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Proficiency 2D
WONG CHUNG HANG
WONG GAR LI GARY
YICK WAI HANG
LAU YUNG LAM

2E
FUNG CHEUK HEI
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Merit 2A
CHAN CHEUK YIN DICKEY
LAM YUET TING
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Proficiency 2A
TSUI MING CHUN
WONG WAI TSUN

2D
LEE HO YU
NG MING YIN

2E
MAN KWUN FUNG
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 4 –Boys)
Merit 4E
LAI CHEUK HIM
Event Award Competitors
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Champion 3A
溫子樑
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
Champion 7B
仇奕皓
Choral Speaking
(Form 4)
Champion Class 4E
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
2nd runner-up 7B
陳國偉

6A
羅安道

6B
吳仲竹
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
2nd runner-up 4E
鍾啟亮
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
2nd runner-up 2E
高浩光
Bible Reading
(Age 16)
Merit 7B
黃華
梁文皓
李柏麟
羅曉軍
駱誠達
陳煒堅
周星佑
陳澤洪
陳銘澤
馬鐘培
鍾詠麒
郭淇鴻
許俊鏗
徐裕邦

6C
盧振邦
祁漢昇
潘永浩
范中銘
方卓麟
黃玉麟
余梓燊
呂展瑋

6B
葉奕麟
范衍廷

4D
陶冶
溫冠麟
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
Proficiency 7B
尹肇暉
容志成
龍君翹
呂俊鋒
廖鈞灝
歐陽鑑培

4A
李國耀
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Merit 3A
黃樂
陳可文
梁知行

3D
黃浚彥

4A
鍾志豪

4E
陳嘉聰
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Proficiency 3D
劉錦邦

4A
梁震昊

4E
湯守正
馮棨業
黃誠駿
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Merit 4D
葉穎賢

3A
葉永俊
劉喬煒
黃卓騏
葉駿雄
劉卓軒
江玉豐

3B
徐嘉偉
賴卓謙
潘俊廷

3E
羅子平
楊浩賢
李樂謙
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 3A
梁文俊
巫紹銘
黃世熙
林教安
黃俊華
麥朗?
廖子南
洪俊浩
關志衍
張俊宏
郭游龍
郭俊恆
錢樂謙
梁偉源
楊振西
冼嘉豪
馮漢豪
李浩維
鄧皓然

3B
莫偉星
陸家謙
林世傑
劉偉強
柯文軒
羅弘毅
陳志達
陳建豪
冼俊匡

3D
黃啟康
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Merit 3A
吳嘉倫
周啟銓
劉明林
謝柏朗
鍾卓森
黃英泰
麥皓儒
李培盛

3B
胡瑋樂
郭慶欽
陳達川

2C
林浚軒
黎俊輝

2E
區嘉祺

1B
黃信
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Proficiency 3A
賴文傑
戴廷軒
關耀豪
馮耀文
區智仁

3B
蘇卓峰
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Merit 2E
盧贊羽
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Proficiency 1E
陳加豐
王忠恒
馮卓希
陳灝一
Bible Reading
(Age 11)
Proficiency 1A
欒健榮

1B
李鑽謀
黎俊賢

1E
李浩宇
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 5)
Merit 5D
黃博文
Public Speaking
(Form 7)
Proficiency 7B
譚思淦
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 3)
Merit 3A
黃樂
麥朗?
劉喬煒
梁知行
陳可文
溫子樑

3B
潘俊廷
Solo Prose Reading
(Form 3)
Proficiency 3A
楊振西
賴文傑
區智仁
江玉豐
錢樂謙
關志衍
洪俊浩
劉卓軒
黃卓騏
葉駿雄

3E
楊浩賢
Event Award Competitors
Bible Reading
(Age 16 & over)
Champion 5A
Leung Ho Kiu
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
1st runner-up 4D
Wong Pok Man
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
2nd runner-up 2D
Lau Wai Keung
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
2nd runner-up 3A
Fung Kai Yip
Bible Reading
(Age 16 &over)
2nd runner-up 6B
Man Wai Ming
Choral Speaking (Form 2) 2nd runner-up Class 2D
Choral Speaking (Form 1) Proficiency Class 1D
Choral Speaking (Form 2) Merit Class 2A
Class 2E
Choral Speaking (Form 3) Merit Class 3A
Bible Reading
(Age 16 &over)
Merit 4A
Ma Hung

5E
Fok Kam On
Chiu Kai Yeung
Lo On Dao Andrew
Fan Hin Ting
Yip Yik Lun
Fong Cheuk Lun
Poon Wing Ho

6A
Ip Chun Yin
Lin Chak Lung
Ho Chi Kin

6B
Tam Sze Kam
Tan Kwok Wai
Kwok Ki Hung
Ma Chung Pui
Chan Wai Kin
Chau Yik Ho
Chan Chak Hung
Yung Chi Shing
Cheng Chun Yat
Hung Tsz Kit
Choui Yu Pong
Liu Kwok Chung
Hui Chun Hang
Liu Kwan Ho
Leung Man Ho
Chow Sing Yau
Chan Mng Chak
Li Pak Lun
Wong Wa

6C
Tong Sai Wai
Leung Wai Nang
Cheng San Man
Pang Ka Ho
Lam Ying Fai
Leung Chun Pong

7A
Lam Chun Yu
Huen Felix Ting Cheung
Lee Hin Cheuk
Chong Yiu Kwok
Chan Kai Man
Lau Ho Yin

7B
Wong Tak Wai
Ng Pun Tung
Ma wai Lok

7C
Li Wing Yuen
Ku Ho Ying
Yeung Sio Kei
Tsang Ling Ki
Lee Kan Shing
Jason Li
Lai Wing Fung
Yau Lap Hing
Yan Man Ho
Kwan Hang Chiu
Li Ying Kit
Sin Wai Kiu
Chan Ka Lok
Lee Chi Wing
Chan Hong Man
Lam Chung Hin
Bible Reading
(Age 16 &over)
Proficiency 4E
Lee Yeon Lin Leonard

5A
Chan Ying Man

5E
Chung King Fui
Yim Lik Man
Lo Chun Pong
Wan Tsz Ho
Choi Chun Pong
Wai King Chung
Kwong Tsz Kin

6A
Cheung Wing Chun
Chan Man Kwun

6B
Lui Chun Fung
Siu Ngai Wing
Tang Wai Lung
Au Yeung Kam Pui
Law Hiu Kwan
Lok Shing Tat
Lung Kwan Kiu
Dso Ka Chun
Chung Wing Ki

7A
Chung Wing Hang
Wong Wan Lik

7C
Mo Chun Fai
Ng Ting Suen
Li Chin Chung
Lee Ka Ho
Yeung Wai Hang
Lee Ka Wing
Kuo Yong Hong
Kwan Tsz Chun
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Merit 3C
Wan Kwun Lun

3D
To Yeh

4A
Lai Chin Kwan

4D
Tsui Chi Yung

4E
Choy Tsz Ho
Kai Lap Man
Wong Kwok Chu
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Proficiency 3A
Chow Kim Fung

3D
Chiu Kai Shing

4A
Wong Siu Ming

4D
Lee Siu Kei

4E
Chan Lik Hang
Lai Tsz Hang
Siu Wing Fung
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Merit 2D
Chan Ho Man

3A
Leung Chun Ho
Lau King Hang
Tong Shou Ching
Tam Wing Long
Tung Ka Ming
Lau Ho Pong
Wong Shing Chun
Chan Ka Chung

3B
Chung Kai Leong

4E
Chan Kai Hong
Wong Chi Kuen
Ip Chi Hin
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 2D
Wong Lok
Wong Tsun Yin

3A
To Cheuk Hin
Leung Ying Kit
Chung Chi Hou
Ho Pui Tung
Ho Wing Sun

3C
So Chin Ting

3D
Wan Chun Hei

3E
Cheung Kai Sun

4E
Shek Chiu Yin
Ng Sai Wah Felix
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Merit 2D
Lai Cheuk Him
Lee Ka Chun
Kong Yuk Fung Jenson
Or Man Hin

2E
Hung Chun Ho
Leung Man Chun
Chan Chi Tat
Poon Chun Ting
Wong Cheuk Ki
Wan Tsz Leung

3A
Chan Wing Chun

3B
Au Ka Lun
Kwong Sai Hin
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Proficiency 3A
Chan Ysz Fung
Chan Tsz Chun

3B
Leung Yin Cheung

3D
Ip Wing Yin
Li Yu Wai
Yeung Siu Ting

3E
Wong Tsz Chun Michael

2B
Chan Ho Ming
Chan Ka Ho

2E
Leung Wai Yuen
Lo Ka Long
Kwok Chun Hang
Tang Kai Man
Mo Siu Ming
Mok Long Fung
Lo Tsa Ping
Luk Ka Him
Mok Wai Sing
Lau Cheuk Hin
Wong Ka Wing
Chiu Tsz Ki
Li Lok Him Matthew
Tsui Ka Wai
Wong Kai Hong
Yip Shu Shun
Chin Lok Him
Cheng Tsz Hin
Yeung Ho Yin
Tsang Man Ho
Kwan Chi Hin
Lau Kiu Wai
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Merit 1D
Yeung Ka San
Francis Yau
Wong Kwok To

1E
Chan Long Yin
Au Ka Kei

2D
Au Chi Yan
Chow Ka Lap
Kwok Hing Yam

2E
Chan Hoi Kit
Li Ho Man
Chan Tat Chuen
Poon Man Ho
Lai Man Kit
Wu Wai Lok
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Proficiency 1A
Wu Ka Lok

1D
Tsui Sik Tong
Lo Kwan Yau
Man Ka Yun
Bible Reading
(Age 10 -11)
Merit 1A
Tsao Tsz Wing
Fong Tsz Ming
Wong Cheuk Kan
Wong Cheong Yun
Ko Ho Kwong

1E
Liu Yat Long
Lo Tsan Yu
Bible Reading
(Age 10 -11)
Proficiency 1A
Lam Ping Hei
Prose Reading
(Forms 6 to 7)
Proficiency 6C
Tong Sai Wa
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 2)
Proficiency 2E
Wan Tsz Leung
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 3)
Merit 3A
Chan Ka Chung

3B
Chong Kai Leong
Solo Verse Speaking
(Form 5)
Merit 5A
Leung Ho Kiu
Event Award Competitors
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Champion 1E
Lau Cheuk Hin
Wan Tsz Leung
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Champion 4D
Leung Ka Shing
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Champion 4A
Leung Ho Kiu

4E
Lo On Dao
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
1st runner-up 2C
Au Ka Lun
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
1st runner-up 4E
Poon Wing Ho
Bible Reading
(Age 16 and over)
2nd runner-up 6B
Chow Kai Fung
Wong Tak Wai

6C
Sin Wai Kiu
Bible Reading
(Age 16 and over)
Merit 5E
Pang Ka Ho
Cheng Chun Yat
Lam Ying Fai

6A
Lee Hin Cheuk Clement

6B
Ho Yat Ming
Lam Wui Tan
Ma Wai Lok
Ng Kei Chun Brian
Ng Pun Tung
Sun Wing Kei
Sy kam Wai
Tang Wai Ho William
Wan Siu Fai
Yip Kin Fai

6C
Cheung Chark Man Eric
Kuo Yong Hong
Kwan Hang Chiu
Lee Chi Wing
Lee Ka Wing
Li Chin Chung
Li Ying Kit
Mo Chun Fai
Ng Ting Suen
Tsang Ling Ki
Wong Lok Ming
Wong Ka Chun
Yan man Ho
Yau Lap Hing
Yeung Sio Kei
Yeung Wai Hang
Bible Reading
(Age 16 and over)
Proficiency 4A
Chan Ka Yu

6A
Lau Ho Yin

6B
Chan Chi Yeung
Chan Ka Ho
Ho Kai Fai
Hui Chun Kit
Hung Ka Kui
Lam Chun Yan
Sin Man Yin
Siu Ngai Wing
Tse Chi Tat
Wong Hoi Tik
Yiu Kwok Kin

6C
Chan Hong Man
Chan Ka Lok
Kwan Tsz Chun
Lai Wing Fung
Lam Chung Hin
Lee Chi Hang
Lee Ka Ho
Lee Kan Shing
Li Jason
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Merit 3B
Ma Hung

3D
Chan Wai Kin

4A
Cheng siu Hang

4E
Chiu Kai Yeung
Fan Hin Ting
Fong Cheuk Lun
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Proficiency 3D
Lee Yeon Lin Leonard

4E
Lo Chun Pong

4C
Wong Hin Hang

4D
Li Yat Hing Chris Edmund

4E
Ki Hon Sing
Kwong Tsz Kin
Yip Yik Lun
Wai King Chung
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Merit 2D
To Yeh

3A
Ho Man Chung
Lai wing Sum

3B
Siu Wing Fung
Lai Yiu Cheong
Lee Sin Kwan

3C
Chan Lik Hang

3D
Chan Tsun Ngok

3E
Choi Ho Yin

4D
Ma Wing Chung
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 2C
Chiu Kai Shing

2D
Wan Kwun Lun

3A
Lam Pui Tak
Tang Chak Man
Tsui Chi Yung
Wong Chun Hang

3B
Cheng Man Ho
Cheung Ho Wai
Choy Tsz Ho
Fung Ming Yin
Kwok Kar Yue
Lai Tsz Hang
Lee Siu Kei
Leung Cheuk Fai
Lo Kin Chuen
Ng Chau
Sin Ka Hang
Suen Siu Chung
Wong Siu Kei

3D
Wong Siu Ming
Yu Ka Chung

3E
Cheung Man Wai
Cheung Pak Hei
Wong Tik Ki

4C
Tam Ka Fai
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Merit 2A
Fung Kai Yip

2B
Lau Ho Pong

2C
Leung Ying Kit

2D
Chung Kai Leong
Kwong Sai Hin
Ng Cheuk Shan
Tong Shau Ching
Wong Chung Yeung

2E
Lau King Hang
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Proficiency 1D
Chan Ho Man
Wong Lok
Wong Tsun Yin

1E
Leung Chi Hang

2C
Ma Chun Kit

2D
Leung Chun Ho
Tam Wui Sum
Ying Ka Wan
Yuen Chun Pong

2E
Chow Hoi Sing

3A
Chau Tim Wa

3B
Wong Siu Tung
Yung Clement

3C
Chan Man Kit
Cheung Long Yin

3D
Lee Ka Ho

3E
Cheung Mau Ching
Yip Chung Hei
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Merit 1D
Cheng Chung Lam
Cheung man To
Liu Chi Nam

1E
Li Lok Him Matthew
Mok wai Sing
Tsang Man Ho

2B
Chan Ying Tung
Chung King Kwong

2D
Fu Chun Yu

2E
Wong Tsz Chun Michael
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Proficiency 1D
Kong Yuk Fung Jenson
Lai Cheuk Him
Lee Ka Chun

1E
Chan Chi Tat
Chin Lok Him
Cheng Tsz Hin
Hung Chun Ho
Kwan Chi Hin
Lau Kiu Wai
Poon Chun Ting
Tsui Ka Wai
Wong Cheuk Ki
Wong Kai Hong

2B
Leung King Chak

2C
Yeung Siu Ting

2D
Chan Wing Chun
Bible Reading
(Age 10 -11)
Merit 1D
Chung Ka Ching

1E
Li Ho Man
Wu Wai Lok
Bible Reading
(Age 10 -11)
Proficiency 1D
Chow Ka Lap
Chui Tse Kin
Ho Kai Yin
Kwok Hing Yam
Liu Hon Ming
Mak Ho Yu
Tse Pak Long

1E
Chan Hoi Kit
Chan Tat Chuen
Lam Tsz Kin
Tang Kai Man
Event Award Competitors
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
1st runner-up 5E
Lee Ka Wing
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
1st runner-up 4E
Lam Ying Fai
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
2nd runner-up 4E
Chan Wai Kin
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
Merit 7A
Ng Tsz Yeung
Wong Chung Yin
Wong Wing Ho

5E
Chan Chi Yeung
Chuk Tsz Wang
Kuo Yong Hong
Lai Yuen Keung
Ma Hing On
Man Wai Ming
Tan Kwok Wai
Tong Yat Tin
Tin Che Wai
Wong Piu Sing
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
Proficiency 6B
Cheng Tsz Fung
Shu Kin Ho
Tsang Ngai Yue

5C
Lo King Sun

5E
Chan Hong Man
Diu Sheung Pan
Hui Ho Yin
Kwok Sui Fat
Lai Kai Chung
Lee Ka Kei
Lee Kan Shing
Lee Shun Hang
Leung Chak Lam
Ng Ka Chun
Ng Kei Chun Brian
Ng Tsz Wing
Pang King Lok
Suen Wing Lim
Tsai Kam Kui
Tse Ying Lung
Tsang Ling Ki
Tsang Kwong Wa
Tso Kang Hei
Wong Shiu Lun
Wong Tsz Hin
Yip Chak Ming
Yip Kwan Pang
Yip Wai Man
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Merit 4E
Chau Yik Ho
Cheng Chun Yat
Leung Tsz Kan
Liu Ka Wai
Pang Ka Ho
Tong Sai Wai
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Proficiency 4B
Lo Chun King

4C
Ho Tak Yan

4D
Chan Tak Hang
Cheung Wing Chun
Kong Sing Fan
Kwok Kam Kin
Lam Chun Shing
Leung Pak Wing
Li Pak Lun
Lin Chak Lung
Lung Kwan Kiu
Ng Yu Ming
Poon Chi Wai
Shum Kai Fai
Wong Kai Tai
Wu Wai Tung
Yeung Pak Ming
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Merit 3E
Fong Cheuk Lun
Ma Wing Chung
Yip Yik Lun
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 3D
Leung Ho Kiu
Lo Chun Pong

3E
Cheng Siu Hang

3F
Leung Ka Shing
Wong Hin Hang
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Merit 2B
Cheung Mau Ching
Lam Pui Tak
Tang Chak Man
Wong Ka Ho
Wong Siu Ming
Yu Ka Chung
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Proficiency 2B
Chan Lik Hang
Chan Wai Kin
Cheung Long Yin
Cheung Man Wai
Cheung Shun Ting
Cheung Wai Hong
Choi Ho Yin
Chong Ha Kit
Lau Ka Ho
Lee Ka Ho
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Merit 1A
Leung Man Lok
Wai Johnson

1B
Leung King Chak

1C
Au Ka Lun
Lee Ho Yin
Bible Reading
(Age 12)
Proficiency 1A
Cheung Kwok Sun
Ho Cheuk Kit
Lau Ting Cheung
Leung Yin Cheung
S4 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 4E
Ng Yu Ming
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3D
Leung Ho Kiu
Lo Chun Pong

3E
Ma Wing Chung

3F
Lowe Yik Lun Dylan
Poon Wing Ho
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 3F
Lo On Dao
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 2B
Chan Lik Hang
Chan Wai Kin
Chau Tim Wa
Cheng Man Ho
Cheung Man Wai
Cheung Mau Ching
Cheung Long Yin
Cheung Shun Ting
Cheung Wai Hong
Lam Cheuk Lap
Lai Wing Sum
Clement Yung
S1 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 1C
Ngai Lok Man
Ngan Siu Ting
Wan Kwok Wah
Yeung Siu Ting
S4 Prose Reading Merit 4E
Chan Pak Kiu
Chan Wai Kin
Chau Yik Ho
Cheng Chun Yat
Chow Ho Yin
Fong Yue Hang
Kwok Hiu Hung
Kwok Kam Kin
Liu Ka Wai
Leung Pak Wing
Leung Wai Nang
Ng Yu Ming
Pang Ka Ho
S7 Prose Reading Proficiency 7A
Ng Tsz Yeung
Wong Wing Ho
S5 Prose Reading Proficiency 5E
Lee Ka Kei
S4 Prose Reading Proficiency 4A
Chan Ka Ho Ivan
Chu Tung Fung
Wong Siu Kwan

4C
Ho Tak Yan

4D
Liu Hon Kit

4E
Chan Chak Hung
Cheung Kwun Wai
Lam Ying Fai
Lau Shing Wing
Leung Chun Pong
Lin Chak Lung
Liu Kwok Chung
Ma Chung Pui
Quah Kin Kuan
Tai Yung Kin
Tam Kwok Leung
Tong Sai Wai
Wong Tsz Ki
Wong Wa
Wong Yuk Yiu
Edward Wong
Yeung Pak Ming
S3 Prose Reading Proficiency 3E
Fan Hin Ting
Lee Siu Kwan
Lee Yui Chung
Li Yat Hong Edmund
Lui Chin Wai
Ma Wing Chung

3F
Lowe Yik Lun Dylan
Poon Wing Ho
S2 Prose Reading Proficiency 2B
Chan Man Kit
Choi Ho Yin
Ho Man Chung
Law Yuk Yuen
Lee Ka Ho
Lee Yeon Lin Leonard
Tang Chak Man
Tsui Chi Yung
Wong King Wai
Wong Siu Ming
Wong Siu Hang
Wong Tik Ki
Yip Pui Hang
S1 Choral Speaking Proficiency 1D and 1E
S3 Choral Speaking Proficiency 3A, 3B, 3C, 3D and 3E
Event Award Competitors
S2 Choral Speaking 2nd runner-up 2C
2D
2E
2F
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
2nd runner-up 3C
Cheung Wing Chun
S7 Prose Reading 2nd runner-up 7A
Lau Siu Hong Samuel
S6 Prose Reading 2nd runner-up 6A
Wong Chun Yin
S1 Prose Reading 2nd runner-up 1C
Wong Man Yi
S1 Choral Reading Merit 1A
1B
S7 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 7A
Lau Siu Hong
S6 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 6A
Ng Tse Yeung
Wong Wing Ho
Wong Chung Hin
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3A
Lok Sing Tat

3B
Cheung Chun Yeung

3C
Au Tsun Lok
Kwok Kam Kin
Li Ho Ming Wynford
Ng Yu Ming
Poon Chi Wai

3D
Chau Yik Ho
Cheng Chun Yat

3E
Chung Ming Chun
Cheung Wing Chun
Tam Ming Wah
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 2D
Leung Ho Kiu
Poon Wing Ho
S6 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 6A
Wong To Yeung
S4 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 4A
Hui Hok Ko
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 3A
Au Yik Lun

3B
Lam Ying Fai

3C
Lo Chun King
Lung Kwan Kiu
Tong Sai Wai
Yeung Pak Ming
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 2C
Lo On Dao
Lee Sin Kwan

2D
Chan Chi Ho
Lowe Yik Lun Dylan

2F
Lo Chun Pong
Ma Wing Chung
S6 Prose Reading Merit 6A
Chow Chun On
Ng Tsz Yeung
Wong Wing Ho
S5 Prose Reading Proficiency 5D
Chung Wing Hang
S4 Prose Reading Merit 4E
Chan Chi Yeung
Chan Ka Lok
Chan Hong Man
Chuk Tsz Ang
Diu Sheung Pan
Kwok Sui Fat
Kuo Yong Kong
Lai Yuen Keung
Lau Kai Chung
Lee Ka Wing
Lee Kan Shing
Lee Shun Hang
Man Wai Ming
Ng Ka Chun
Ng Kei Chun
Ng Tsz Wing
Sham Ho Lam
Suen Wing Lim
Tan Kwok Wai
Tong Yat Tin
Tin Che Wai
Tsang Kwong Wa
Tsang Ling Ki
Tse Ying Lung
Tsai Kam Kui
Wong Piu Sing
Yim Chun Piu
S4 Prose Reading Proficiency 4A
Hui Hok Ko
Lau Kin Chung
Li Yiu Pong
Lok Shing Tat
Ng Chun Wing
Siu Chun Fai
S3 Prose Reading Merit 3B
Cheung Ka Ho
Kwok Hiu Hung
Leung Chun Pong

3C
Chan Kwun Hung
Chan Wai Kin
Chu Ting Fung
Li Pak Lun
Sin Ping Leung
Tong Sai Wai
Wong Ho Fun

3D
Chau Yik Ho
Cheung Chun Yat
Liu Hon Kit
Tam Kwok Leung
S3 Prose Reading Proficiency 3A
Ho Tak Yan
Lo Chun King
Lok Shing Tat

3B
Cheung Chung Yeung

3C
Au Tsun Sing
Au Tsun Lok
Chan Cheuk Chi
Cheung Chin Min
Cheng Wai Man
Cheung Wing Chun
Kwok Kam Kin
Li Ho Ming Wynford
Lin Chak Lung
Liu Ka Wai
Lung Kwan Kiu
Ng Yu Ming
Ng Yu On
Poon Chi Wai
Quah Kin Kuan
Wong Tsz Ki
Yeung Chun
Yeung Pak Ming

3D
Chan Pak Kiu
Lam Wai Kong
Liu Kwok Chung
Leung Pak Wing
Wong Kai Tai

3E
Cheung Kai Yin
Fong Man Him
S2 Prose Reading Merit 2D
Leung Ho Kiu
Lowe Yik Lun Dylan
S1 Prose Reading Merit 1B
Lam Cheuk Lap
Yu Ka Chung

1C
Chan Kai Chun Kenneth
Lai Wing Sum
Lam Cheuk Wai
Lam Yuk Hei
S1 Prose Reading Proficiency 1B
Cheung Wai Hong
Cheung Man Wai
Cheung Shun Ting Elton
Cheung Long Yin
Choi Ho Yin
Lam Chun Hin
Wong Siu Ming
Wong Chun Hang

1C
Chan Kai Hang Kevin
Kwok Chin Hei
Li Wing Hang
Wong Siu Kei
Bible Reading
(Age 16 and above)
Merit 7A
Lau Siu Hong Sammuel

6A
Tong Sai Wai
Wong Chung Yin
Wong To Yeung
Bible Reading
(Age 16 and above)
Proficiency 6A
Ng Tse Yeung
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Merit 4C
Choi Ho Cheong
Yau Chin Hin

4E
Lee Ka Kei
Ma Hing On Derek
Bible Reading
(Age 15)
Proficiency 4A
Hui Hok Ho
Wong Yiu Pan

4C
Chan Ka Wai

4D
Chan Shing Hei
Chen Yung Yiu
Li Ka Yu

4E
Hui Ho Yin
Sit Wing Chung
Tsang Ling Ki
Yip Wai Man
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Merit 3C
Chan Wai Kin
Lung Kwan Kiu
Ng Yu Ming
Quah Kin Kuan

3D
Chau Yik Ho
Cheng Chun Yat
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 3A
Lo Chun King

3B
Cheung Chung Yeung

3C
Chan Cheuk Chi
Li Pak Lun
Siu Ping Leung
Bible Reading
(Age 12-13)
Merit 2D
Lui Chin Wai

2F
Chau Yik Ho
Ma Wing Chun
Bible Reading
(Age 12-13)
Proficiency 2C
Leung Ka Shing

2F
Lo Chun Pong
Poon Wing Ho
Event Award Competitors
S6 Solo Verse Speaking Champion 6A
Lau Siu Hong
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Honour 2A
Chan Kwun Ho
Kwok Hiu Hung
Ng Yu Ming
S5 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 5A
Ng Tse Yeung
Wan Tik Shun
Wong Cho Kin
Wong Chung Yin
Wong Wing Ho
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 3E
Hui Ho Yin
Yip Kwan Pang
S3 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 3E
Cheung Hoi Wai
Hui Hok Ko
Lee Ka Kei
Lee Ka Yu
Li Yiu Pong
Lau Kin Chung
Ma Hing On
Ng Chun Wing
Tsang Ling Ki
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 2A
Chan Pak Kiu
Chan Wai Kin
Chau Yik Ho
Cheung Ka Ho
Mak Yun Fai
Poon Chi Wai

2C
Au Chun Lok
Au Yik Lun
Chan Cheuk Chi
Chung Ming Chun
Lam Ying Fei
Liu Ka Kit
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 2A
Cheung Wing Chun
Ho Tak Yan
Hui Kin Man
Lin Chak Lung
Kwok Kam Kin

2C
Chan Yui Hin
Cheng Kai Yin
Chung Chun Yat
Li Pak Lung
Leung Chun Pong
Leung Pak Wing
Lung Kwan Kiu
Shum Ka Fai
Tam Ming Wa
Tong Sai Wai
Yeung Pak Ming
S1 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 1A
Chan Cheuk Kin
Chan Chak Man
Chiu Ngok Man
Yim Lok Man
Lo On Dao

1D
Chan Kwan Ho
Tsang Yau Fung

1F
Lee Ka Kin
Ma Wing Chung
Poon Wing Ho
Yip Yau Fung
S3 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 3A
Ma Hing On
S2 Solo Prose Reading Merit 2D
Liu Hon Kit
S2 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 2A
Chan Wai Kin

2C
Cheng Chun Yat
Leung Pak Wing
Tong Sai Wai
S1 Solo Prose Reading Proficiency 1F
Lee Ka Kin
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
Merit 6A
Lau Sin Hong
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
Proficiency 6A
Choi Ka Lun

6C
To Kwong Yip
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
Merit 5A
Wong Wing Ho
Bible Reading
(Age 16 or above)
Proficiency 5A
Ng Tse Yeung
Wong Chung Yin
Wong To Yeung
Bible Reading
(Age 14)
Proficiency 3E
Hui Hok Ko
Lee Ka Kei
Tsang Ling Ki
Bible Reading
(Age 13)
Proficiency 2A
Leung Ka Shing
Hui Kin Man

2C
Cheng Chun Yat
Tong Sai Wai
Event Award Competitors
S7 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 7A
Leung Wai Shun
S7 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 7A
Lau Chun Ho
Mai Kai Yin
S5 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 5D
Lui Siu Kei
S4 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 4A
Wan Tik Shun
S4 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 4A
Wong Chung Yin
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 2E
Fong Man Him
Hui Ho Yin
Hui Kok Ho
Lee Ka Kei
Ma Hing On
S2 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 2E
Cheng Chung San
Li Yiu Pong
Tsang Ling Ki
S1 Solo Verse Speaking Merit 1C
Cheng Chun Yat
Chiu Sin Hang
Chow Chun Ming
Chow Chun Ho
Leung Chun Pong
Tong Sai Wai
Wong Chun Hoo
S1 Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency 1C
Chan Cheuk Chi
Li Ho Ming
Tam Ming Wah
Yeung Pak Ming